May 2018 Superleague Table

Loading data Loading data

The bottom 10 predictors at the end of the month will be relegated to the Football league.
PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1metalwarlord82427212
2stephen seers82242412
3No_Cup_Oranje82423010
4JOJOMEL83142010
5Sal NyC8134-9410
6Bilcao8233-409
7PANTOTINOS8134-128
8Flaming Moes8143-407
9Kostas Krs8134-406
10Tim Nichols8134-406
11KING8134-506
12QUEEN8134-506
13JOJOMAM8134-606
14LORD8134-606
15Dave Hurst8134-706
16ABCDADDY8125-105
17Pirovatis8125-205
18trakis8053-905
19Richard Bihun8125-1205
20Risklover8044-404
21Al Spath4022-524
22flower258044-1604
23Tim Cummins8026-2024
24mitch8035-803
25Luke928035-1003