2014/2015 Week 5 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Kazadp93423417
2Joseph94322217
3Kostas K94143013
4KYROS9144-3411
5robert stanton9234-8211
6Xinaria_kai_k…92436010
7Deleted user91534210
8moutsodrigo_t…9243-8010
9Bowo Senyum B…9153-9210
10Captain Fanta…9153-13210
11Giannis1279234609
12Evgenios Adamou9234309
13Panagiotis Vava9234-109
14Bilcao9234-309
15Dave Hurst9144-729
16ABCDADDY9144-929
17Ravaldo9234-1109
18matt poll9225308
19AchilleasP9153-408
20WhosTheDado9153-708
21Anthony Antoniou9153-1108
22Mike Mooney9135-1228
23Babis9144607
24Stratos9144507
25metalwarlord9144307
26Matt9054027
27kondizas9144-107
28rafos9144-207
29Peter Stanton9144-307
30Luke929144-407
31frank9144-507
32GeorgeAEL9144-607
33Celina9144-807
34A Midnight Ra…9144-1007
35vakhos9126-1127
36Siras9144-1407
37No_Cup_Oranje9063106
38Ivaylo Binev9135-106
39pitroipa249135-206
40Tsakalaki6132-306
41Panos Skerzos9135-406
42Tim Cummins9207-706
43Rangersitis 9135-806
44Thanos9045-1626
45PINEZAS139126205
46Risklover9126-105
47katsi9126-205
48Μητρογλουλουδο.-9054-305
49QUEEN9054-305
50PRINCESS9126-605
51BetaMotion9054-705
52Marios F9126-1005
53PriceyHD9126-1105
54Pirovatis9036-1625
55numba19036-2225
56Andy Brown9045104
57DME-C9045104
58KING9045-204
59Akilas9045-604
60Vassilis Adam…9045-704
61sotogun9045-804
62Markham Stric…9045-804
63dazzla9045-1104
64FanClubKyrgiakou9045-1404
65john mcelrue9027-1724
66slymnbll6033103
67RichZeppo9036-203
68Nikos Paganos6033-603
69PLAYBOY9036-1203
70Dennis Daniel…9036-1603
71Adam 9036-2203
72hopelessly naive3012-201