August 2018 Superleague Table

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1katsi83142212
2Kostas Krs82331211
3PANTOTINOS8224-8210
4pitroipa248224708
5stephen seers8224608
6Anthony Antoniou8134-428
7KYROS8125-227
8kostakis_kor8125-527
9Screamers8125-1027
10Bilcao8134406
11metalwarlord8134-106
12Joseph8134-606
13JOJOMAM8125-105
14QUEEN8125-105
15Deleted user8125-205
16KING8125-305
17LORD8125-505
18Sal NyC8053-805
19Fjellbagger8053-1505
20Παναγιώτης Πέ…8044-204
21PLAYBOY8035-603
22JOJOMEL8035-1103
23Donna Sutton6024-902
24No_Cup_Oranje1001-200
25Dave Hurst0000000