All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY19792136481118-20683681655
2metalwarlord1961240791930-800421553
3Ivaylo Binev19832036551125-16142421506
4KING19502277191004-1434961496
5Luke9219432237051015-13041021476
6Bilcao1905201711993-14951541468
7katsi1878224719935-1064761467
8vakhos1838211677950-13641561466
9QUEEN1892236665991-1256841457
10Celina19482087321008-1516981454
11PLAYBOY1892231685976-1190661444
12PRINCESS19202266931001-1239721443
13Joseph19432226781043-1286921436
14Pirovatis1753203599951-14802181426
15Vassilis Adam…19511656571129-16142641416
16Risklover1702234637831-923621401
17RichZeppo19482066891053-1583921399
18DUCHESS1839218672949-1105701396
19Screamers1759201644914-12221261373
20LORD1860205689966-1393681372
21Timothy Cummins18471964841167-23572921364
22flower251758204662892-1198761350
23Arlequino1759192647920-13851261349
24Anthony Antoniou1679197578904-13161781347
25Steven1714212620882-1061861342
26cheech791714204636874-1117941342
27pitroipa241730204682844-1127461340
28connor1758211609938-1183921334
29ryan s1720194644882-1188961322
30Tomotdfk1758192653913-1210741303
31Sue Ellis1713194623896-1197881293
32LAUREN-Y1759187657915-1264661284
33dinosao1695173684838-929801283
34JOJOMEL1662200616846-986661282
35Ziggyzee1759180646933-1272881274
36MonkeysFC1713179645889-1117841266
37KYROS1547177593777-10041301254
38Fjellbagger1553193607753-814601246
39andrew hudson1627182653792-951461245
40JOJOMAM1669192607870-1116541237
41# Paul sutton ⚽1608169632807-1102761215
42mitch1683126708849-15411041190
43Kazadp1486158575753-1094841133
44myr861453172564717-754521132
45fred stevenson1596141572883-12671321127
46HandofGod1344171531642-821461090
47hopelessly naive1351172525654-720401081
48Kostas Krs1303171487645-833501050
49Gareth Ensor1445131506808-12161301029
50Dennis Daniel…1411139521751-1194881026
51PANTOTINOS1169151444574-91494991
52A Midnight Ra…1047157366524-819114951
53ognyan1238150489599-5778947
54Al Spath1164145404615-94694933
55robert stanton1213117466630-1215114931
56Sal NyC1131140443548-71948911
57No_Cup_Oranje1158115470573-89766881
58Marios F1127132403592-71480879
59Skep NyC1178120437621-95482879
60dade120558341806-1635362877
61kostakis_kor1172124408640-103986866
62Dave Dickinson1196120425651-84674859
63Christine Byford119475506613-136986817
64FC Zlak Zabbath958126364468-70668810
65Tolis21941125354462-49764793
66TzoTzoS950118392440-64444790
67kondizas912133362417-32528789
68Donna Sutton985119409457-42516782
69Dave Hurst978114336528-83488766
70Παναγιώτης Πέ…964114355495-64368765
71ahaireutos939121369449-45324756
72Arnaki VII945121367457-50526756
73Amanda browning1109106248755-1548190756
74Nikos Orfanos949120359470-54336755
75Stratos Papad…953119375459-45516748
76Ευα-Καρπαθος952123362467-47016747
77petio_nz922105378439-47648741
78kouvas937111356470-55350739
79Peter Eggleston976106361509-74260739
80Akilas97889366523-836104737
81Stratos920108360452-55848732
82IliasVellis933116353464-51020721
83Mitsos90998359452-46856709
84george_ktf952110359483-46114703
85JR NYC95168267616-1056230701
86Harris93299363470-56638698
87Ravaldo933105351477-49728694
88Siras91497378439-49420689
89Alexis Roidos90099313488-64778688
90Gary Sutton94874372502-76892686
91J. Pet89692373431-48536685
92sharon s102568317640-1376156677
93flemishbond95182324545-1011102672
94BHA64911104263544-77692667
95Frappes FC84091310439-55382665
96Manman90298334470-65332660
97Mitch Avlon806101311394-40142656
98Gkarlias91483362469-60642653
99Tzourman89488350456-65034648
100chris p941110181650-840132643
101Mimis85184353414-52324629
102Νικήτας84592314439-43218608
103Wally78788304395-59538606
104geo20884572321452-61868605
105zoe t105239301712-2150182600
106AMPALOI920100147673-948144591
107Fred 0469789245363-46378590
108Babis77287281404-68644586
109Καμπου71194281336-37214577
110Tasman7569885285328-26734574
111G*A*B*R76276257429-65780565
112Fotis67291254327-25832559
113habib che80471328405-49418559
114George82281287454-49318548
115Zizenis86260294508-102874548
116Ehetlos69783244370-52654547
117George Trou71481259374-56444546
118stephen seers66579282304-38124543
119Thanos67282269321-28726541
120koelemen77569253453-72080540
121Nick The Greek69385254354-39430539
122mauricio75065294391-50750539
123Basil Flush 65389221343-35950538
124dh66879253336-39638528
125Eleni Makromi…70470263371-41552525
126trakis63287225320-40234520
127stephen gale69449304341-56258509
128vicquilyn sis…64579192374-64464493
129Johnnie61070262278-34618490
130john turner66775114478-1044148487
131Παναγιώτης Πα…68966268355-39714480
132trabarifas64970263316-2766479
133matt poll59876207315-31342477
134Deeko Reid58472251261-3934471
135Everton fc72331292400-129278463
136frank63365220348-55246461
137Tasos199858472209303-38326451
138JUICY JOCK68358215410-70962451
139Temaxio64342237364-67084447
140Tsakalaki52869213246-19024444
141Puteolana60170200331-37434444
142Κώστας57264232276-28718442
143Paris62368213342-42424441
144Peter in Iowa57459223292-33536436
145Poker ur mum 59156207328-47960435
146zombie boy66912347310-146452435
147Rosario Verano53662182292-47666434
148Keenan Drever61958193368-58756423
149Kevin Mihalas54962195292-38636417
150sradja49659213224-31426416
151dazzla58353220310-48336415
152Giannis Giann…55353187313-61064410
153Duff Stevens 55764183310-38734409
154John Dunlop53546215274-54746399
155dave52158178285-41542394
156Ntino44 49156184251-26338390
157Lubomir Mucha48345202236-24040377
158Matt49842195261-31650371
159MISS BEHAVIOUR43956146237-46654368
160numba149957167275-49630368
161Γερακιανάκης …43554184197-23620366
162Nikos_9144253181208-25726366
163ParamithiARIS341358170185-17618362
164Pant-44964147238-24822361
165Ioulios42253181188-23414354
166Akoya Akoyari…41959161199-1456344
167Greek Aelaras45747156254-34538335
168On me head son50938169302-58852335
169Wayne C46945190234-3358333
170Leo 51637182297-52336329
171Καραγιαννης Π…40452167185-1404327
172Tsiklbell 41851157210-22216326
173MilKoNi43149166216-22712325
174Vaggos Arkouda41744177196-27316325
175Mike Mooney53437169328-55044324
176GiovanniVanBr…42250151221-22014315
177john mcelrue50636121349-54284313
178Dino Zoff42845152231-30624311
179Withe Boy43338177218-34214305
180Dermhs45137172242-31120303
181IOANNIS CHATZ…38549134202-25920301
182betodimos38546136203-25424298
183PossibilityZero34236108198-37274290
184SuperVlad38435173176-3448286
185JOLE35738149170-19322285
186SEYMOUR THOMPSON39134151206-31832285
187Aenaon37144132195-22220284
188Indierokkah39632145219-35432273
189Markham Stric…39137149205-31112272
190Papanou1334544134167-1884270
191Dimigiam32542131152-15910267
192Jon34233137172-26330266
193Marcello MAM32340108175-20836264
194Adam 34928117204-47146247
195mcfly2464791108-12912244
196OnlyPAOK424540103102-5816239
197chaos327533115127-12422236
198Thodoris Prou…2874296149-15612234
199Mamamia28234118130-11512232
200Μητρογλουλουδο.-30138109154-2398231
201GeorgeAEL28038106136-16710230
202Bowo Senyum B…30918138153-31434226
203Ian Hair26234100128-12620222
204Γιωργος Μ.27532106137-14418220
205Andreas Chris…230389696-548218
206jccg8329233114145-2022215
207Liana the 1st2303710390-550214
208#DreamRomania…27726102149-16630210
209Coffeemaker203319676-7412201
210Sheriff72333190112-14418201
211TopGun892433296115-1118200
212mehdi2572693138-21128199
213Peter Stanton2512690135-23430198
214marcus berg2812492165-26134198
215Xinaria_kai_k…30524110171-28112194
216Jambojim 2403287121-16310193
217PINEZAS132802598157-19620193
218Δασκαλος215299690-868191
219DME-C2412492125-13124188
220Homsi2402586129-18626187
221GTS2353080125-17016186
222.Sérana2772175181-35948186
223At least I en…3112385203-42532186
224DoctorWho102302211197-1578185
225Dorvack2492290137-23628184
226David Burnett2252610198-1004183
227zahos25124101126-20410183
228Κώστας παν 2402598117-986179
229Yannis Zelo23722104111-1888178
230maria zaf2053171103-9412176
231bestgiannis2392684129-16814176
232Masterbezerk2003162107-14620175
233jyc2342873133-20318175
234TopPredictor2322686120-14310174
235Giorgosmpats2122971112-16616174
236Oggies Dynamos2392292125-18816174
237Flow 189237789-9926172
238Chris25514116125-16914172
239ChrisAlexo2232092111-11518170
240Daniel Wachter2401843179-37172169
241Chronaldo2262184121-20020167
242Rui Pedro2202264134-27836166
243AK726818101149-26710165
244Mike Lobbyboy2452382140-28614165
245Mathew2222880114-1080164
246Teo athanasiou205248695-1256164
247moutsodrigo_t…2231889116-25518161
248Captain Fanta…2162088108-16712160
249Georginho2331996118-1486159
250Alejandro Del…2252576124-1216157