All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1518167515836-14852381254
2Risklover1474208566700-763601250
3Pirovatis1528182520826-12321761242
4metalwarlord1502187606709-623261193
5katsi1463188569706-747501183
6pitroipa241492178605709-992421181
7KING1490176576738-996601164
8vakhos1386168499719-10681421145
9PRINCESS1461183544734-892501143
10Bilcao1452157552743-11741181141
11Celina1486161569756-1130781130
12Ivaylo Binev1524158484882-12821701128
13Joseph1481166544771-988721114
14QUEEN1432180525727-880481113
15Luke921481168543770-1044661113
16PLAYBOY1434176547711-882361111
17DUCHESS1382174526682-767481096
18Kazadp1415152550713-1077801086
19hopelessly naive1346172524650-714401080
20LORD1403165535703-978501080
21RichZeppo1486159529798-1232721078
22KYROS1353149529675-8891001076
23Vassilis Adam…1495123516856-12211681053
24Timothy Cummins1429154378897-18162121052
25Screamers1297152481664-847921029
26flower251297157501639-802521024
27connor1297157468672-859681007
28Steven1256162451643-750661003
29Anthony Antoniou1238146430662-886128996
30Tomotdfk1297151474672-85660987
31ryan s1259144477638-84470979
32LAUREN-Y1297143498656-89652979
33cheech791256149465642-79866978
34JOJOMEL1212155470587-62442977
35Sue Ellis1256140479637-87776975
36JOJOMAM1216158451607-72630955
37MonkeysFC1256135492629-73954951
38A Midnight Ra…1047157366524-819114951
39Arlequino1297130486681-112374950
40Dennis Daniel…1318126491701-111580949
41dinosao1235124507604-64966945
42Ziggyzee1297131489677-93860942
43Al Spath1164145404615-94694933
44andrew hudson1172139480553-62634931
45robert stanton1206116466624-1210114928
46myr861150144450556-56940922
47Fjellbagger1098143434521-54548911
48Gareth Ensor1225112441672-1029112889
49Cac Ko1158150436572-4810886
50mitch123391528614-112382883
51No_Cup_Oranje1158115470573-89766881
52Marios F1127132403592-71480879
53HandofGod1072132426514-66244866
54kostakis_kor1172124408640-103986866
55# Paul sutton ⚽1157115471571-82846862
56PANTOTINOS971131378462-74290861
57fred stevenson1150109410631-88294831
58ognyan1036128419489-5118811
59FC Zlak Zabbath958126364468-70668810
60kondizas912133362417-32528789
61Kostas Krs945125359461-63142776
62Dave Hurst978114336528-83488766
63Παναγιώτης Πέ…964114355495-64368765
64Sal NyC911113369429-62138746
65Skep NyC965104359502-73972743
66Peter Eggleston976106361509-74260739
67Akilas97889366523-836104737
68Stratos920108360452-55848732
69Siras91497378439-49420689
70Alexis Roidos90099313488-64778688
71Ravaldo834101308425-40426637
72Wally78788304395-59538606
73Babis77287281404-68644586
74Amanda browning85883188587-1173142579
75Christine Byford82352364407-80756576
76Fotis67291254327-25832559
77habib che80471328405-49418559
78chris p77397151525-660112554
79Dave Dickinson73577284374-45436551
80stephen seers66579282304-38124543
81Thanos67282269321-28726541
82Nick The Greek69385254354-39430539
83trakis63287225320-40234520
84dade74634218494-1076200520
85sharon s80552260493-1090104520
86Johnnie61070262278-34618490
87Donna Sutton62862290276-31112488
88matt poll59876207315-31342477
89frank63365220348-55246461
90Tasos199858472209303-38326451
91Tsakalaki52869213246-19024444
92mauricio63145256330-50842433
93zoe t79329224540-1587120431
94ahaireutos48570200215-15918428
95kouvas49065197228-21224416
96Stratos Papad…49665211220-22710416
97sradja49659213224-31426416
98Zizenis62543223359-73364416
99dazzla58353220310-48336415
100ToSofoPaidi48853214221-30640413
101Arnaki VII48766204217-23210412
102TzoTzoS49357219217-26322412
103Giannis Giann…55353187313-61064410
104Mitch Avlon46265189208-20624408
105Tolis2148864197227-18318407
106John Dunlop53546215274-54746399
107Harris48560201224-21512393
108Ευα-Καρπαθος49056208226-25312388
109vicquilyn sis…49961152286-49650385
110IliasVellis47559192224-22714383
111george_ktf49456204234-21110382
112Basil Flush 43069157204-18916380
113petio_nz47541216218-28738377
114J. Pet47148210213-25322376
115Καμπου47460189225-2736375
116Nikos Orfanos49151206234-29514373
117Peter in Iowa46553180232-30232371
118Matt49842195261-31650371
119JR NYC49042125323-520120371
120numba149957167275-49630368
121Γερακιανάκης …43554184197-23620366
122Nikos_9144253181208-25726366
123Gary Sutton48942203244-36936365
124Pant-44964147238-24822361
125Phil Wise49644176276-51452360
126Puteolana47658158260-30026358
127Manman48454189241-3296357
128Ioulios42153181187-23414354
129Tzourman45850187221-24416353
130Gkarlias46341201221-30428352
131Mitsos45038203209-29530347
132ParamithiARIS339255162175-17618345
133Akoya Akoyari…41959161199-1456344
134BHA6445653141262-37542342
135stef dimi41651156209-15130339
136john turner4525087315-702102339
137Frappes FC40748158201-27132334
138Wayne46945190234-3358333
139Poker ur mum 46942155272-41652333
140Mimis43546188201-2366332
141Καραγιαννης Π…40452167185-1404327
142demis42039170211-33340327
143Tsiklbell 41851157210-22216326
144Vaggos Arkouda41744177196-27316325
145Everton fc49121208262-79654325
146Mike Mooney53437169328-55044324
147Karapas13131341943160216-24334323
148zombie boy50610253243-122140323
149AMPALOI4775672349-50582322
150geo20844231192219-33432317
151john mcelrue50636121349-54284313
152Dino Zoff42845152231-30624311
153JUICY JOCK48843146299-55234309
154PossibilityZero34236108198-37274290
155G * A * B * R33941122176-21144289
156JOLE35738149170-19322285
157Aenaon37144132195-22220284
158Κώστας33540145150-14316281
159Deeko Reid34842151155-1974281
160Pieetro37944122213-26426280
161Νικήτας39935165199-2308278
162Greek Aelaras40136140225-32226274
163stephen gale37625168183-31530273
164Indierokkah39632145219-35432273
165Markham Stric…39137149205-31112272
166Tsili1331843138137-944271
167George39735156206-26110271
168Papanou1334544134167-1884270
169Dimigiam32542131152-15910267
170Jon34233137172-26330266
171Ehetlos33837122179-29526259
172Paris36033144183-24912255
173Adam 34928117204-47146247
174mcfly2464791108-12912244
175George Trou33231132169-26418243
176OnlyPAOK424540103102-5816239
177chaos327533115127-12422236
178Thodoris Prou…2874296149-15612234
179On me head son33227127178-45426234
180Mamamia28234118130-11512232
181Μητρογλουλουδο.-30138109154-2398231
182GeorgeAEL28038106136-16710230
183Bowo Senyum B…30918138153-31434226
184Andreas Chris…230389696-548218
185Tasman752383697105-4512217
186dh24932108109-12512216
187jccg8329233114145-2022215
188Liana the 1st2303710390-550214
189#DreamRomania…27726102149-16630210
190SuperVlad27526126123-2396210
191Coffeemaker203319676-7412201
192Sheriff72333190112-14418201
193VERT 142482984135-18030201
194koelemen31724109184-25120201
195TopGun892433296115-1118200
196Ntino44 27825106147-19018199
197mehdi2572693138-21128199
198Peter Stanton2512690135-23430198
199marcus berg2812492165-26134198
200Xinaria_kai_k…30524110171-28112194
201PINEZAS132802598157-19620193
202Eleni Makromi…2542498132-11222192
203Δασκαλος215299690-868191
204DME-C2412492125-13124188
205Homsi2402586129-18626187
206GTS2353080125-17016186
207.Sérana2772175181-35948186
208DoctorWho102282211096-1558184
209David Burnett2252610198-1004183
210zahos25124101126-20410183
211Rosario Verano172256879-12736179
212Yannis Zelo23722104111-1888178
213maria zaf2053171103-9412176
214Masterbezerk2003162107-14620175
215MISS BEHAVIOUR197268883-1598174
216Giorgosmpats2122971112-16616174
217Flow 189237789-9926172
218Chris25514116125-16914172
219Παναγιώτης Πα…2292397109-934170
220Rui Pedro2202264134-27836166
221Mathew2222880114-1080164
222Teo athanasiou205248695-1256164
223Ian Hair193257692-7110161
224moutsodrigo_t…2231889116-25518161
225Captain Fanta…2162088108-16712160
226Alejandro Del…2252576124-1216157
227MacPhisto2242279123-17212157
228Panas2272576126-1124155
229KostasNY1992461114-15322155
230Keenan Drever1912264105-17624154
231UnKane my Hart175246586-6512149
232IOANNIS CHATZ…177227382-10410149
233trabarifas195208788-1182149
234rafos172207676-7512148
235Andy Brown2312080131-2258148
236FanClubKyrgiakou185207788-15610147
237same same2081690102-1748146
238kolintz2031869116-26622145
239Τζονυ καδρονι176207185-14212143
240xlapatsas92190148591-15716143
241TeoTak160226870-498142
242SpyrosPetroy171177579-9416142
243AK72341589130-2378142
244Tina Reid1931859116-6328141
245Christoforos 188207692-1242138
246BetaMotion163245683-638136
247Skylos_mavros166216184-10712136
248makis_lagonisi2021973110-1566136
249Bill Anagno2011586100-1954135
250Stefanos 173157781-11412134