All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Risklover1322188505629-668541123
2ABCDADDY1356148456752-13411981098
3Pirovatis1368163460745-10961461095
4katsi1334174518642-659421082
5metalwarlord1340169541630-557241072
6pitroipa241339164537638-829341063
7vakhos1225156439630-9441381045
8KING1328159521648-838421040
9PRINCESS1299169483647-738341024
10Ivaylo Binev1364144436784-11091521020
11Bilcao1298143488667-10711021019
12Celina1328143508677-982641001
13PLAYBOY1272162484626-71526996
14Joseph1323149488686-88360995
15QUEEN1270163467640-74738994
16Luke921323152480691-92256992
17hopelessly naive1260155486619-71034985
18DUCHESS1220153470597-64132961
19LORD1241151470620-79436959
20Kazadp1258135486637-97764955
21KYROS1196134463599-76986951
22A Midnight Ra…1047157366524-819114951
23Tim Cummins1277139337801-1605190944
24RichZeppo1328137469722-111958938
25Vassilis Adam…1333110462761-1050138930
26robert stanton1206116466624-1210114928
27Screamers1139137417585-73780908
28flower251139138438563-70344896
29connor1139146399594-69058895
30Anthony Antoniou1079131379569-765112884
31No_Cup_Oranje1158115470573-89766881
32Marios F1127132403592-71480879
33Steven1097143382572-61258869
34ryan s1101133408560-72562869
35LAUREN-Y1139128433578-74650867
36Dennis Daniel…1198116453629-97066867
37JOJOMEL1055137414504-54038863
38cheech791097131408558-66360861
39Tomotdfk1139133410596-73250859
40Al Spath1030134361535-84692855
41Arlequino1139121422596-97566851
42myr861051132409510-51940845
43Sue Ellis1097126413558-71154845
44JOJOMAM1061138397526-60926837
45Ziggyzee1139116428595-79154830
46dinosao1080110435535-55754819
47MonkeysFC1097115424558-64744813
48andrew hudson1012123408481-54732809
49FC Zlak Zabbath953126361466-69768807
50kondizas912133362417-32528789
51Gareth Ensor1068100389579-881100789
52Fjellbagger940122375443-48740781
53# Paul sutton ⚽1011105411495-69946772
54Cac Ko996134367495-3760769
55Dave Hurst978114336528-83488766
56mitch107380462531-101362764
57HandofGod947115379453-59736760
58kostakis_kor1041104359578-91978749
59Peter Eggleston976106361509-74260739
60PANTOTINOS818112326380-62376738
61Akilas97889366523-836104737
62Stratos920108360452-55848732
63ognyan905114359432-4106707
64fred stevenson99591352552-77076701
65Siras91497378439-49420689
66Sal NyC814100328386-56832660
67Kostas Krs789107290392-55332643
68Skep NyC81993298428-62566643
69Παναγιώτης Πέ…82397293433-54158642
70Ravaldo834101308425-40426637
71Alexis Roidos81293276443-58268623
72Wally78788304395-59538606
73Babis77287281404-68644586
74Fotis67291254327-25832559
75habib che80471328405-49418559
76Thanos67282269321-28726541
77Nick The Greek69385254354-39430539
78trakis63287225320-40234520
79Amanda browning78272173537-1081128517
80chris p71589143483-59892502
81Christine Byford72843321364-74244494
82sharon s75850243465-103094487
83matt poll59876207315-31342477
84stephen seers57170241260-30122473
85frank63365220348-55246461
86Tasos199858472209303-38326451
87Johnnie52963222244-28216427
88Dave Dickinson57359219295-35928424
89dazzla58353220310-48336415
90Giannis Giann…55353187313-61064410
91Donna Sutton51853239226-25010408
92zoe t72828208492-1401110402
93John Dunlop53546215274-54746399
94Tsakalaki44259178205-13920375
95Matt49842195261-31650371
96numba149957167275-49630368
97dade58420166398-892136362
98Pant-44964147238-24822361
99Zizenis53737188312-64160359
100sradja42153176192-25220355
101Akoya Akoyari…41959161199-1456344
102mauricio51136204271-43028340
103Wayne46945190234-3358333
104kouvas37154144173-16722328
105Mike Mooney53437169328-55044324
106vicquilyn sis…41849133236-39734314
107Basil Flush 35659126171-14210313
108john mcelrue50636121349-54284313
109Dino Zoff42845152231-30624311
110ahaireutos32554135136-7412309
111Poker ur mum 41639140237-34446303
112Stratos Papad…33451139144-818300
113Peter in Iowa34945133171-21622290
114zombie boy45010220220-112240290
115Arnaki VII32749136142-1204287
116Mitch Avlon30947130132-11514285
117JOLE35738149170-19322285
118TzoTzoS33440148146-18116284
119Aenaon37144132195-22220284
120Tolis2132748129150-7910283
121JUICY JOCK44140133268-48930283
122stef dimi33143124164-9528281
123Harris33145141145-1284280
124Pieetro37944122213-26426280
125ParamithiARIS331346123144-14116277
126Ευα-Καρπαθος33341141151-11412276
127J. Pet33236148148-17520276
128Greek Aelaras40136140225-32226274
129ToSofoPaidi33436146152-21218272
130Markham Stric…39137149205-31112272
131george_ktf33442137155-958271
132Gary Sutton33135140156-20326271
133Καμπου33047122161-1696269
134Everton fc41716178223-69642268
135Mitsos33128153150-23226263
136demis33231130171-24338261
137Nikos Orfanos33436142156-22710260
138Tzourman33035136159-17816257
139petio_nz32628150148-18622256
140Nikos_9131237126149-16318255
141Vaggos Arkouda33034140156-18812254
142john turner3563773246-56170254
143IliasVellis31940127152-1306253
144Tsiklbell 33139124168-16012253
145Manman33237138157-2104253
146Καραγιαννης Π…31342122149-874252
147Adam 34928117204-47146247
148mcfly2464791108-12912244
149Karapas13131333132121178-21226243
150OnlyPAOK424540103102-5816239
151Γερακιανάκης …28934120135-16616238
152BHA642953987169-20732236
153geo20833126139166-25118235
154Thodoris Prou…2874296149-15612234
155Gkarlias31527137151-21516234
156JR NYC3322677229-37478233
157Mamamia28234118130-11512232
158Phil Wise33426122186-35632232
159Μητρογλουλουδο.-30138109154-2398231
160GeorgeAEL28038106136-16710230
161Bowo Senyum B…30918138153-31434226
162Ioulios27731123123-1708224
163Deeko Reid27135114122-1374223
164Indierokkah31128110173-25328222
165Mimis27830125123-1344219
166Andreas Chris…230389696-548218
167Puteolana31735101181-19412218
168Jon27531105139-20320218
169G * A * B * R2393186122-15736215
170jccg8329233114145-2022215
171Liana the 1st2303710390-550214
172#DreamRomania…27726102149-16630210
173chaos324029102109-10120209
174PossibilityZero2512478149-28556206
175Di Stefano 2463094122-16620204
176Tsili132313595101-632202
177Papanou132583595128-1402202
178Coffeemaker203319676-7412201
179TopGun892433296115-1118200
180Dimigiam2353390112-9510199
181mehdi2572693138-21128199
182Peter Stanton2512690135-23430198
183marcus berg2812492165-26134198
184AMPALOI3273840249-33842196
185Paris27024113133-19210195
186Xinaria_kai_k…30524110171-28112194
187Κώστας2342798109-13114193
188PINEZAS132802598157-19620193
189Δασκαλος215299690-868191
190DME-C2412492125-13124188
191Homsi2402586129-18626187
192GTS2353080125-17016186
193.Sérana2772175181-35948186
194On me head son27420104150-40222186
195David Burnett2252610198-1004183
196zahos25124101126-20410183
197SuperVlad23422112100-2064182
198Yannis Zelo23722104111-1888178
199maria zaf2053171103-9412176
200Masterbezerk2003162107-14620175
201Giorgosmpats2122971112-16616174
202DoctorWho102182010692-1556172
203Chris25514116125-16914172
204George2402198121-14810171
205Rui Pedro2202264134-27836166
206Mathew2222880114-1080164
207Νικήτας24318106119-1094164
208Teo athanasiou205248695-1256164
209George Trou2302190119-17410163
210moutsodrigo_t…2231889116-25518161
211Captain Fanta…2162088108-16712160
212Alejandro Del…2252576124-1216157
213MacPhisto2242279123-17212157
214Panas2272576126-1124155
215KostasNY1992461114-15322155
216stephen gale22011101108-20518152
217rafos172207676-7512148
218Andy Brown2312080131-2258148
219FanClubKyrgiakou185207788-15610147
220same same2081690102-1748146
221kolintz2031869116-26622145
222xlapatsas92190148591-15716143
223TeoTak160226870-498142
224SpyrosPetroy171177579-9416142
225AK72341589130-2378142
226Tina Reid1931859116-6328141
227koelemen2241681127-18212141
228Ehetlos1862164101-15912139
229BetaMotion163245683-638136
230Skylos_mavros166216184-10712136
231makis_lagonisi2021973110-1566136
232Bill Anagno2011586100-1954135
233lam par149206168-4312133
234sotogun156216471-886133
235dimitris@grig…182197489-840131
236Ampalopoulos179127889-10916130
237GiGi212011769115-18110130
238ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …144215469-6312129
239GYOKOV168185892-8210122
240Kefalonia164206084-922122
241Ntino44 172176194-11710122
242Kebapitta138195861-472117
243AchilleasP144185769-754115
244Kourtza97213937106108
245Anze144126666-936108
246Dimitris Kara…121155452-618107
247Lester Drake134204569-480105
248YiannisL10132155661-714105
249Babis Pavlou111155343-566104
250Hotpotklonk139136066-202101