All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Risklover1373194529650-721561167
2ABCDADDY1407156475776-13712101153
3Pirovatis1419169481769-11341601148
4katsi1378179537662-691421116
5metalwarlord1391174564653-586241110
6pitroipa241390167565658-879361102
7KING1379165542672-869461083
8vakhos1276161460655-9801401083
9PRINCESS1350175504671-765361065
10Bilcao1349147511691-11041061058
11Ivaylo Binev1415146452817-11911581048
12PLAYBOY1323171504648-747301047
13QUEEN1321168490663-798421036
14Celina1379147529703-1054661036
15hopelessly naive1303164506633-712361034
16Joseph1374153511710-917641034
17Luke921374154504716-972581024
18DUCHESS1271161490620-687361009
19Kazadp1309142509658-1015681003
20LORD1292155493644-85338996
21KYROS1247140484623-81490994
22Tim Cummins1328145350833-1692198983
23RichZeppo1379143484752-115162975
24Vassilis Adam…1384114477793-1120146965
25A Midnight Ra…1047157366524-819114951
26Screamers1190140442608-77884946
27flower251190144460586-74848940
28connor1190150420620-75060930
29robert stanton1206116466624-1210114928
30Steven1148149414585-64764925
31Anthony Antoniou1130136394600-818116918
32Tomotdfk1190140436614-76456912
33ryan s1152138426588-77064904
34Dennis Daniel…1248119472657-103472901
35LAUREN-Y1190132452606-80150898
36JOJOMEL1101140437524-57038895
37cheech791148135428585-72162895
38Sue Ellis1148130437581-76964891
39myr861101138432531-54340886
40No_Cup_Oranje1158115470573-89766881
41Al Spath1075137377561-90792880
42Arlequino1190122446622-104468880
43Marios F1127132403592-71480879
44JOJOMAM1112140422550-69026868
45dinosao1131116459556-58758865
46Ziggyzee1190119452619-85256865
47MonkeysFC1148119450579-69852859
48andrew hudson1063130431502-56334855
49Gareth Ensor1119105408606-933108831
50Fjellbagger991126398467-52440816
51FC Zlak Zabbath958126364468-70668810
52Cac Ko1047139390518-4070807
53# Paul sutton ⚽1062107436519-76946803
54mitch112483484557-105964797
55kostakis_kor1092112379601-98280795
56kondizas912133362417-32528789
57HandofGod990119396475-63736789
58PANTOTINOS868116348404-67078774
59Dave Hurst978114336528-83488766
60Peter Eggleston976106361509-74260739
61fred stevenson104695374577-80980739
62ognyan954116383455-4626737
63Akilas97889366523-836104737
64Stratos920108360452-55848732
65Sal NyC858106347405-59336701
66Siras91497378439-49420689
67Kostas Krs840112317411-57536689
68Παναγιώτης Πέ…874104315455-57762689
69Skep NyC869100322447-64666688
70Alexis Roidos86396300467-62478666
71Ravaldo834101308425-40426637
72Wally78788304395-59538606
73Babis77287281404-68644586
74Fotis67291254327-25832559
75habib che80471328405-49418559
76Amanda browning82377183563-1143136550
77Thanos67282269321-28726541
78Nick The Greek69385254354-39430539
79Christine Byford76346340377-77146524
80trakis63287225320-40234520
81chris p74791148508-64796517
82stephen seers62274265283-35424511
83sharon s77350252471-105098500
84matt poll59876207315-31342477
85Dave Dickinson62465242317-39434471
86frank63365220348-55246461
87Johnnie57565247263-33418460
88Tasos199858472209303-38326451
89Donna Sutton56656264246-28012444
90dade63527183425-925162426
91zoe t76729218520-1510118423
92dazzla58353220310-48336415
93Tsakalaki49363202228-18122413
94Giannis Giann…55353187313-61064410
95John Dunlop53546215274-54746399
96sradja46656199211-30426393
97Zizenis58839210339-70864391
98Matt49842195261-31650371
99mauricio55738225294-48430369
100numba149957167275-49630368
101Pant-44964147238-24822361
102kouvas42255169198-21022356
103ahaireutos37660159157-10212351
104Basil Flush 39365141187-16014350
105vicquilyn sis…46354142267-46846350
106Akoya Akoyari…41959161199-1456344
107Stratos Papad…38554163168-1408333
108Wayne46945190234-3358333
109Mitch Avlon36052155153-15818329
110TzoTzoS38545176164-21018329
111Peter in Iowa38949153187-23328328
112Tolis2137852155171-12614325
113Arnaki VII37853162163-1654325
114Mike Mooney53437169328-55044324
115Harris38250161171-1618319
116J. Pet38240174168-20522316
117ToSofoPaidi38540172173-23724316
118stef dimi37947143189-13130314
119ParamithiARIS335550145160-16218313
120john mcelrue50636121349-54284313
121Dino Zoff42845152231-30624311
122Καμπου37752148177-1896310
123Poker ur mum 43439145250-38548310
124zombie boy48510239236-118340309
125Ευα-Καρπαθος38444164176-18312308
126george_ktf38546160179-1358306
127Everton fc46319198246-76950305
128IliasVellis37047152171-16110303
129Gary Sutton38236163183-27130301
130Nikos Orfanos38541165179-23612300
131john turner4074478285-65090300
132Mitsos38232176174-24926298
133petio_nz37233172167-22626297
134Vaggos Arkouda38039163178-25416296
135Nikos_9135742149166-19420295
136Γερακιανάκης …34044144152-17718294
137JUICY JOCK45541139275-50732294
138Καραγιαννης Π…36446149169-1234291
139Karapas13131338238144200-21832290
140Manman38342160181-2544290
141Tzourman38138158185-22216288
142JOLE35738149170-19322285
143Tsiklbell 38143142196-22614285
144demis38331152200-31040285
145Aenaon37144132195-22220284
146Gkarlias36633161172-24522282
147Pieetro37944122213-26426280
148BHA6434643110193-26840279
149Greek Aelaras40136140225-32226274
150Markham Stric…39137149205-31112272
151Phil Wise38531141213-41738272
152JR NYC3832995259-43990272
153geo20837327163183-26224268
154Mimis32938147144-1616267
155Ioulios32836150142-2018266
156PossibilityZero3023298172-33368262
157Deeko Reid31539135141-1834256
158Puteolana36539120206-26216253
159Indierokkah35929133197-31932252
160Di Stefano 29736117144-18124249
161Adam 34928117204-47146247
162Jon31432123159-24326245
163Tsili1328140120121-714244
164mcfly2464791108-12912244
165G * A * B * R28734101152-20340243
166OnlyPAOK424540103102-5816239
167Dimigiam28539111135-13010238
168Papanou1330938120151-1824238
169Κώστας28432125127-14516237
170Thodoris Prou…2874296149-15612234
171Mamamia28234118130-11512232
172Μητρογλουλουδο.-30138109154-2398231
173GeorgeAEL28038106136-16710230
174Paris31528131156-22112227
175Bowo Senyum B…30918138153-31434226
176AMPALOI3784149288-41150222
177Andreas Chris…230389696-548218
178jccg8329233114145-2022215
179Liana the 1st2303710390-550214
180George29128119144-19910213
181#DreamRomania…27726102149-16630210
182On me head son30224114164-42124210
183chaos324029102109-10120209
184Νικήτας29422134138-1506206
185stephen gale27118124129-22726204
186George Trou27425113136-22214202
187Coffeemaker203319676-7412201
188TopGun892433296115-1118200
189mehdi2572693138-21128199
190Peter Stanton2512690135-23430198
191marcus berg2812492165-26134198
192Xinaria_kai_k…30524110171-28112194
193PINEZAS132802598157-19620193
194Δασκαλος215299690-868191
195DME-C2412492125-13124188
196Homsi2402586129-18626187
197GTS2353080125-17016186
198.Sérana2772175181-35948186
199David Burnett2252610198-1004183
200zahos25124101126-20410183
201SuperVlad23422112100-2064182
202koelemen2692296151-18118180
203Yannis Zelo23722104111-1888178
204Ehetlos2372491122-22314177
205maria zaf2053171103-9412176
206Masterbezerk2003162107-14620175
207Giorgosmpats2122971112-16616174
208DoctorWho102182010692-1556172
209Chris25514116125-16914172
210Rui Pedro2202264134-27836166
211Mathew2222880114-1080164
212Teo athanasiou205248695-1256164
213Ntino44 2232087116-15916163
214moutsodrigo_t…2231889116-25518161
215Captain Fanta…2162088108-16712160
216Alejandro Del…2252576124-1216157
217MacPhisto2242279123-17212157
218Panas2272576126-1124155
219KostasNY1992461114-15322155
220rafos172207676-7512148
221Andy Brown2312080131-2258148
222FanClubKyrgiakou185207788-15610147
223same same2081690102-1748146
224kolintz2031869116-26622145
225xlapatsas92190148591-15716143
226TeoTak160226870-498142
227SpyrosPetroy171177579-9416142
228AK72341589130-2378142
229Tina Reid1931859116-6328141
230Rosario Verano124214459-8730137
231BetaMotion163245683-638136
232Skylos_mavros166216184-10712136
233makis_lagonisi2021973110-1566136
234Bill Anagno2011586100-1954135
235lam par149206168-4312133
236sotogun156216471-886133
237MISS BEHAVIOUR157206770-1306133
238dimitris@grig…182197489-840131
239Ampalopoulos179127889-10916130
240GiGi212011769115-18110130
241ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …144215469-6312129
242Flow 142175669-6718125
243dh144195966-726122
244GYOKOV168185892-8210122
245Kefalonia164206084-922122
246Sheriff7144156465-9512121
247Eleni Makromi…145175672-4612119
248UnKane my Hart138204771-3810117
249Kebapitta138195861-472117
250Tasman75131185558-276115