All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Risklover1228177472579-590521055
2ABCDADDY1262140427695-12491901037
3Pirovatis1274157429688-10041361036
4katsi1240165482593-569401017
5metalwarlord1246159505582-492241006
6pitroipa241245152504589-77032992
7vakhos1131147400584-920130971
8KING1234149487598-74436970
9PRINCESS1205157452596-67532955
10A Midnight Ra…1047157366524-819114951
11Bilcao1204134453617-99192947
12Ivaylo Binev1270134405731-1058140947
13Celina1234136471627-90362941
14Joseph1229139458632-82056931
15Luke921229144443642-86256931
16robert stanton1206116466624-1210114928
17PLAYBOY1178150451577-65524925
18hopelessly naive1168143450575-69034913
19LORD1147145434568-70034903
20QUEEN1176145438593-70430903
21DUCHESS1126144436546-56930898
22Kazadp1165126450589-88562890
23RichZeppo1234132435667-102854885
24KYROS1109125426558-73982883
25No_Cup_Oranje1158115470573-89766881
26Tim Cummins1190132310748-1462174880
27Marios F1127132403592-71480879
28Vassilis Adam…123998443698-1025132869
29connor1045131372542-64654819
30flower251045125404516-67940819
31Screamers1045120384541-72168812
32Anthony Antoniou985121344520-715104811
33Arlequino1045116389540-87164801
34Dennis Daniel…1104108418578-91158800
35Tomotdfk1045127372546-64946799
36LAUREN-Y1045118400527-68042796
37kondizas912133362417-32528789
38cheech791003120375508-62150785
39Steven1003125351527-56854780
40ryan s1007120371516-69248779
41JOJOMEL961124380457-50326778
42Al Spath936125326485-78876777
43Dave Hurst978114336528-83488766
44myr86957118374465-47836764
45Ziggyzee1045106397542-71946761
46JOJOMAM967126364477-55918760
47Sue Ellis1003107382514-71950753
48dinosao986101398487-52448749
49MonkeysFC1003103392508-59542743
50andrew hudson918112373433-51428737
51Akilas97889366523-836104737
52Stratos920108360452-55848732
53FC Zlak Zabbath862114327421-62560729
54Peter Eggleston955104357494-71460729
55Gareth Ensor97491353530-83598724
56Fjellbagger846113333400-42140712
57Paul sutton91794381442-64544707
58mitch97974428477-89156706
59Cac Ko902123335444-3540704
60HandofGod859106342411-51530690
61Siras91497378439-49420689
62kostakis_kor94795322530-84576683
63PANTOTINOS724104290330-51868670
64Ravaldo834101308425-40426637
65fred stevenson90183314504-71968631
66ognyan81199327385-3826630
67Wally78788304395-59538606
68Kostas Krs705101254350-48532589
69Babis77287281404-68644586
70Παναγιώτης Πέ…72986265378-52156579
71Skep NyC72586261378-56260579
72Sal NyC72088288344-51624576
73Fotis67291254327-25832559
74habib che80471328405-49418559
75Alexis Roidos71883241394-55458548
76Thanos67282269321-28726541
77Nick The Greek69385254354-39430539
78trakis63287225320-40234520
79matt poll59876207315-31342477
80Amanda browning72165161495-972114470
81chris p64782136429-52284466
82frank63365220348-55246461
83Tasos199858472209303-38326451
84sharon s68449221414-91582450
85Christine Byford63740272325-65542434
86dazzla58353220310-48336415
87stephen seers47764200213-23320412
88Giannis Giann…55353187313-61064410
89John Dunlop53546215274-54746399
90Matt49842195261-31650371
91numba149957167275-49630368
92zoe t65427186441-124396363
93Pant-44964147238-24822361
94Dave Dickinson47950185244-30324359
95Donna Sutton43644208184-24010350
96Akoya Akoyari…41959161199-1456344
97Johnnie43549184202-22310341
98Wayne46945190234-3358333
99Mike Mooney53437169328-55044324
100Zizenis46433162269-55458319
101john mcelrue50636121349-54284313
102Dino Zoff42845152231-30624311
103Tsakalaki35748144165-12616304
104dade49016128346-764112288
105sradja33743138156-19018285
106JOLE35738149170-19322285
107vicquilyn sis…36845118205-31832285
108Pieetro37944122213-26426280
109Aenaon36444127193-21720279
110Basil Flush 31452110152-11610276
111Greek Aelaras40136140225-32226274
112Markham Stric…39137149205-31112272
113mauricio41728170219-35918272
114Poker ur mum 36333123207-30238260
115JUICY JOCK39638117241-45228259
116kouvas28141110130-10014247
117Adam 34928117204-47146247
118mcfly2464791108-12912244
119OnlyPAOK42384010197-4916237
120Everton fc36714159194-59436237
121zombie boy3996189204-107528235
122Thodoris Prou…2874296149-15612234
123Μητρογλουλουδο.-30138109154-2398231
124GeorgeAEL28038106136-16710230
125john turner3013562204-43462229
126Bowo Senyum B…30918138153-31434226
127Peter in Iowa26033105122-16220224
128Andreas Chris…230389696-548218
129Stratos Papad…2403799104-616216
130Arnaki VII233389996-762215
131jccg8329233114145-2022215
132Liana the 1st2303710390-550214
133ParamithiARIS32403595110-8412212
134Gary Sutton23728105104-13822211
135#DreamRomania…27726102149-16630210
136chaos324029102109-10120209
137ahaireutos2313510096-512207
138TzoTzoS24029108103-11812207
139Tolis212363495107-488205
140Mamamia24031102107-9710205
141Harris2373210699-962204
142ToSofoPaidi24027107106-14214202
143Coffeemaker203319676-7412201
144TopGun892363295109-1068199
145mehdi2572693138-21128199
146J. Pet23824112102-12214198
147Nikosorfa24029103108-1668198
148Peter Stanton2512690135-23430198
149marcus berg2812492165-26134198
150stef dimi2372992116-8518197
151george_ktf2403199110-904196
152Καμπου2363487115-1446195
153Ευα-Καρπαθος23928102109-818194
154Mitsos23719115103-15422194
155Xinaria_kai_k…30524110171-28112194
156PINEZAS132802598157-19620193
157Δασκαλος215299690-868191
158Mitch Avlon217289990-948191
159petio_nz23421108105-12720191
160demis2382493121-18326191
161Vaggos Arkouda24025107108-1318190
162Καραγιαννης Π…2193584100-460189
163Manman2382998111-1364189
164Tsiklbell 2392991119-10410188
165IliasVellis2282995104-1056188
166DME-C2412492125-13124188
167Homsi2402586129-18626187
168GTS2353080125-17016186
169.Sérana2772175181-35948186
170Nikos_912212891102-10210185
171David Burnett2252610198-1004183
172zahos25124101126-20410183
173SuperVlad23422112100-2064182
174Gkarlias2212497100-12912181
175Yannis Zelo23722104111-1888178
176Tzourman23623100113-1498177
177maria zaf2053171103-9412176
178Phil Wise2402092128-25524176
179Masterbezerk2003162107-14620175
180Giorgosmpats2122971112-16616174
181Karapas1313132371997121-19120174
182Chris25514116125-16914172
183DoctorWho102112010487-1516170
184Rui Pedro2202264134-27836166
185JR ONE2381951168-28858166
186Mathew2222880114-1080164
187geo20824015104121-22014163
188moutsodrigo_t…2231889116-25518161
189Captain Fanta…2162088108-16712160
190valantis.ger196238093-13110159
191Mimis184258079-772157
192MacPhisto2242279123-17212157
193Alejandro Del…2222575122-1176156
194BHA642012658117-15820156
195KostasNY1992461114-15322155
196Indierokkah2171974124-18324155
197Puteolana2252668131-1156152
198Ioulios183208380-1186149
199rafos172207676-7512148
200Deeko Reid177237579-974148
201Andy Brown2312080131-2258148
202FanClubKyrgiakou185207788-15610147
203Jon190217198-11612146
204same same2081690102-1748146
205On me head son2291585129-36316146
206kolintz2031869116-26622145
207Papanou13169247075-952144
208xlapatsas92190148591-15716143
209TeoTak160226870-498142
210SpyrosPetroy171177579-9416142
211Tina Reid1931859116-6328141
212G * A * B * R151235375-9818140
213Paris179187586-988137
214BetaMotion163245683-638136
215Skylos_mavros166216184-10712136
216makis_lagonisi2021973110-1566136
217Stefan Van De…152225971-9510135
218Bill Anagno2011586100-1954135
219lam par149206168-4312133
220sotogun156216471-886133
221PossibilityZero157155092-15638133
222dimitris@grig…182197489-840131
223Ampalopoulos179127889-10916130
224GiGi212011769115-18110130
225ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …144215469-6312129
226AK72091479116-2068129
227AMPALOI2332529179-25322126
228Tsili13137206057-392122
229Dimigiam152196172-804122
230GYOKOV168185892-8210122
231Kefalonia164206084-922122
232Κώστας154156772-9610122
233Kebapitta138195861-472117
234George Trou169157084-1152117
235AchilleasP144185769-754115
236Teo athanasiou117204750-312109
237Kourtza97213937106108
238Anze144126666-936108
239Dimitris Kara…121155452-618107
240George160116881-1226107
241Panas136194671-422105
242Lester Drake134204569-480105
243Νικήτας149126968-600105
244YiannisL10132155661-714105
245Babis Pavlou111155343-566104
246Hotpotklonk139136066-202101
247Livas125155357-51098
248stephen gale12776159-1401294
249Kafros99164142-14493
250koelemen146115580-125492