Classement "carrière"

Chargement des données Chargement des données

RangNomJVNDDiffBPts
1ABCDADDY1512166514832-14942381250
2Risklover1468206565697-768601243
3Pirovatis1522179520823-12441761233
4metalwarlord1496186605705-634261189
5katsi1457187567703-751501178
6pitroipa241486178602706-985421178
7KING1484175574735-987601159
8vakhos1380168497715-10721421143
9PRINCESS1455182542731-899501138
10Bilcao1446156550740-11721161134
11Celina1480159569752-1132781124
12Ivaylo Binev1518156482880-12891681118
13QUEEN1426179522725-870481107
14Luke921475167540768-1037661107
15PLAYBOY1428175544709-878361105
16Joseph1475165541769-993681104
17DUCHESS1376173523680-763481090
18Kazadp1409152547710-1075781081
19hopelessly naive1343172522649-721401078
20LORD1397163533701-982501072
21KYROS1347148527672-899981069
22RichZeppo1480158525797-1225701069
23Timothy Cummins1423154377892-18062121051
24Vassilis Adam…1489123512854-12211661047
25flower251291156499636-803521019
26Screamers1291150478663-847901018
27connor1291157465669-856681004
28Steven1250161448641-74666997
29Anthony Antoniou1232145428659-885128991
30Tomotdfk1291151471669-84658982
31LAUREN-Y1291143496652-89250975
32ryan s1253143475635-84370974
33Sue Ellis1250140476634-86976972
34JOJOMEL1206154467585-63442971
35cheech791250147462641-80062965
36A Midnight Ra…1047157366524-819114951
37JOJOMAM1210156449605-73030947
38MonkeysFC1250134489627-73554945
39Dennis Daniel…1312126488698-111678944
40Arlequino1291129483679-112472942
41dinosao1229123506600-65866941
42Ziggyzee1291130488673-93360938
43Al Spath1164145404615-94694933
44robert stanton1206116466624-1210114928
45andrew hudson1166138479549-62734927
46myr861144142449553-57140915
47Fjellbagger1092141433518-55546902
48Gareth Ensor1219111440668-1035112885
49No_Cup_Oranje1158115470573-89766881
50mitch122791526610-112382881
51Cac Ko1152149433570-4770880
52Marios F1127132403592-71480879
53kostakis_kor1172124408640-103986866
54HandofGod1066132422512-65444862
55# Paul sutton ⚽1152115469568-82546860
56PANTOTINOS965131375459-73390858
57fred stevenson1146109408629-87494829
58FC Zlak Zabbath958126364468-70668810
59ognyan1030127416487-5078805
60kondizas912133362417-32528789
61Kostas Krs939124357458-63042771
62Dave Hurst978114336528-83488766
63Παναγιώτης Πέ…964114355495-64368765
64Sal NyC905113366426-61838743
65Skep NyC959104357498-73672741
66Peter Eggleston976106361509-74260739
67Akilas97889366523-836104737
68Stratos920108360452-55848732
69Siras91497378439-49420689
70Alexis Roidos90099313488-64778688
71Ravaldo834101308425-40426637
72Wally78788304395-59538606
73Babis77287281404-68644586
74Amanda browning85883188587-1173142579
75Christine Byford82352364407-80756576
76Fotis67291254327-25832559
77habib che80471328405-49418559
78chris p77397151525-660112554
79Dave Dickinson72975283371-46536544
80stephen seers66579282304-38124543
81Thanos67282269321-28726541
82Nick The Greek69385254354-39430539
83trakis63287225320-40234520
84sharon s80552260493-1090104520
85dade74033216491-1069194509
86Johnnie61070262278-34618490
87Donna Sutton62261287274-30712482
88matt poll59876207315-31342477
89frank63365220348-55246461
90Tasos199858472209303-38326451
91Tsakalaki52869213246-19024444
92zoe t79329224540-1587120431
93mauricio62545253327-51140428
94ahaireutos47970198211-16218426
95sradja49659213224-31426416
96Zizenis62543223359-73364416
97dazzla58353220310-48336415
98Stratos Papad…49065207218-21910412
99Giannis Giann…55353187313-61064410
100kouvas48464195225-21522409
101TzoTzoS48756218213-26922408
102ToSofoPaidi48252212218-30440408
103Mitch Avlon45665187204-20824406
104Tolis2148264194224-18318404
105Arnaki VII48164202215-23510404
106John Dunlop53546215274-54746399
107Harris47959199221-21910386
108vicquilyn sis…49961152286-49650385
109Ευα-Καρπαθος48455205224-24912382
110Basil Flush 43069157204-18916380
111george_ktf48855202231-21710377
112petio_nz47041215214-28838376
113IliasVellis46957190222-22814375
114Καμπου47460189225-2736375
115Matt49842195261-31650371
116J. Pet46546209210-25922369
117Peter in Iowa45953178228-29132369
118numba149957167275-49630368
119Nikos Orfanos48550203232-29814367
120Γερακιανάκης …43554184197-23620366
121Nikos_9144253181208-25726366
122JR NYC48442122320-518118366
123Gary Sutton48342201240-37036363
124Pant-44964147238-24822361
125Phil Wise49044174272-51152358
126Manman47853187238-3276352
127Ioulios41552181182-22714351
128Tzourman45249185218-25116348
129Puteolana47056156258-30124348
130ParamithiARIS339255162175-17618345
131Gkarlias45740199218-30926345
132Akoya Akoyari…41959161199-1456344
133stef dimi41651156209-15130339
134Mitsos44437200207-29428339
135john turner4525087315-702102339
136BHA6445052138260-37142336
137Wayne46945190234-3358333
138Poker ur mum 46942155272-41652333
139Mimis42946185198-2336329
140Frappes FC40148154199-26630328
141Καραγιαννης Π…40452167185-1404327
142demis42039170211-33340327
143Tsiklbell 41851157210-22216326
144Vaggos Arkouda41744177196-27316325
145Everton fc49121208262-79654325
146Mike Mooney53437169328-55044324
147Karapas13131341943160216-24334323
148zombie boy50610253243-122140323
149geo20843631189216-33432314
150john mcelrue50636121349-54284313
151AMPALOI4715569347-49678312
152Dino Zoff42845152231-30624311
153JUICY JOCK48843146299-55234309
154PossibilityZero34236108198-37274290
155JOLE35738149170-19322285
156Aenaon37144132195-22220284
157Deeko Reid34842151155-1974281
158Pieetro37944122213-26426280
159G * A * B * R33339120174-22242279
160Κώστας32939142148-14216275
161Greek Aelaras40136140225-32226274
162Νικήτας39534163198-2328273
163Indierokkah39632145219-35432273
164Markham Stric…39137149205-31112272
165Tsili1331843138137-944271
166stephen gale37025166179-30530271
167Papanou1334544134167-1884270
168George39135154202-25610269
169Dimigiam32542131152-15910267
170Jon34233137172-26330266
171Ehetlos33237121174-28826258
172Paris36033144183-24912255
173Adam 34928117204-47146247
174mcfly2464791108-12912244
175George Trou33231132169-26418243
176OnlyPAOK424540103102-5816239
177chaos327533115127-12422236
178Thodoris Prou…2874296149-15612234
179On me head son33227127178-45426234
180Mamamia28234118130-11512232
181Μητρογλουλουδο.-30138109154-2398231
182GeorgeAEL28038106136-16710230
183Bowo Senyum B…30918138153-31434226
184Andreas Chris…230389696-548218
185jccg8329233114145-2022215
186Liana the 1st2303710390-550214
187Tasman752323596101-5012213
188dh24331105107-12512210
189#DreamRomania…27726102149-16630210
190SuperVlad27526126123-2396210
191Coffeemaker203319676-7412201
192Sheriff72333190112-14418201
193TopGun892433296115-1118200
194mehdi2572693138-21128199
195Peter Stanton2512690135-23430198
196marcus berg2812492165-26134198
197koelemen31123108180-25518195
198Xinaria_kai_k…30524110171-28112194
199Ntino44 27224103145-18918193
200PINEZAS132802598157-19620193
201Δασκαλος215299690-868191
202VERT 142422783132-18026190
203Eleni Makromi…2482494130-10622188
204DME-C2412492125-13124188
205Homsi2402586129-18626187
206GTS2353080125-17016186
207.Sérana2772175181-35948186
208DoctorWho102282211096-1558184
209David Burnett2252610198-1004183
210zahos25124101126-20410183
211Rosario Verano172256879-12736179
212Yannis Zelo23722104111-1888178
213maria zaf2053171103-9412176
214Masterbezerk2003162107-14620175
215MISS BEHAVIOUR197268883-1598174
216Giorgosmpats2122971112-16616174
217Flow 189237789-9926172
218Chris25514116125-16914172
219Rui Pedro2202264134-27836166
220Mathew2222880114-1080164
221Teo athanasiou205248695-1256164
222Παναγιώτης Πα…2232196106-1044163
223moutsodrigo_t…2231889116-25518161
224Captain Fanta…2162088108-16712160
225Alejandro Del…2252576124-1216157
226MacPhisto2242279123-17212157
227Ian Hair187247390-6710155
228Panas2272576126-1124155
229KostasNY1992461114-15322155
230UnKane my Hart175246586-6512149
231rafos172207676-7512148
232Andy Brown2312080131-2258148
233FanClubKyrgiakou185207788-15610147
234same same2081690102-1748146
235Keenan Drever1852160104-16722145
236kolintz2031869116-26622145
237IOANNIS CHATZ…171217080-9910143
238trabarifas189198486-1132143
239Τζονυ καδρονι176207185-14212143
240xlapatsas92190148591-15716143
241TeoTak160226870-498142
242SpyrosPetroy171177579-9416142
243AK72341589130-2378142
244Tina Reid1931859116-6328141
245Christoforos 188207692-1242138
246BetaMotion163245683-638136
247Skylos_mavros166216184-10712136
248makis_lagonisi2021973110-1566136
249Bill Anagno2011586100-1954135
250Stefanos 173157781-11412134