Tabla de posiciones historica

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1Risklover1375194531650-724561169
2ABCDADDY1409156476777-13722101154
3Pirovatis1421170481770-11321621153
4katsi1380179538663-692421117
5metalwarlord1393174565654-586241111
6pitroipa241392168566658-880361106
7KING1381166542673-867481088
8vakhos1278161461656-9821401084
9PRINCESS1352175506671-768361067
10Bilcao1351147512692-11071061059
11Ivaylo Binev1417146453818-11931581049
12PLAYBOY1325171505649-748301048
13Celina1381148529704-1056661039
14hopelessly naive1305165507633-712361038
15Joseph1376154512710-916641038
16QUEEN1323168491664-799421037
17Luke921376154505717-978581025
18DUCHESS1273161491621-689361010
19Kazadp1311142510659-1020681004
20LORD1294155494645-85738997
21KYROS1249140485624-81590995
22Tim Cummins1330145350835-1694198983
23RichZeppo1381143485753-115662976
24Vassilis Adam…1386114477795-1121146965
25A Midnight Ra…1047157366524-819114951
26Screamers1192140443609-77984947
27flower251192144461587-74848941
28connor1192150420622-75460930
29Steven1150150415585-64864929
30robert stanton1206116466624-1210114928
31Anthony Antoniou1132136395601-819116919
32Tomotdfk1192141437614-76356916
33Dennis Daniel…1250120472658-103374906
34ryan s1154138427589-77064905
35LAUREN-Y1192132453607-80550899
36JOJOMEL1103141437525-56838898
37cheech791150135430585-72662897
38Sue Ellis1150130438582-77264892
39myr861103138434531-54640888
40No_Cup_Oranje1158115470573-89766881
41Al Spath1077137378562-91092881
42Arlequino1192122447623-104768881
43Marios F1127132403592-71480879
44JOJOMAM1114140424550-69726870
45Ziggyzee1192120453619-85456869
46dinosao1133116460557-58858866
47MonkeysFC1150119451580-70452860
48andrew hudson1065130432503-56634856
49Gareth Ensor1121105409607-935108832
50Fjellbagger993126399468-52540817
51FC Zlak Zabbath958126364468-70668810
52Cac Ko1049139391519-4080808
53# Paul sutton ⚽1064107437520-77546804
54kostakis_kor1094114379601-97882803
55mitch112683485558-106164798
56HandofGod992120397475-63636793
57kondizas912133362417-32528789
58PANTOTINOS870116349405-67178775
59Dave Hurst978114336528-83488766
60fred stevenson104895375578-81580740
61ognyan956116385455-4656739
62Peter Eggleston976106361509-74260739
63Akilas97889366523-836104737
64Stratos920108360452-55848732
65Sal NyC860107348405-59136705
66Παναγιώτης Πέ…876105316455-57862693
67Kostas Krs842112319411-57736691
68Siras91497378439-49420689
69Skep NyC871100323448-64866689
70Alexis Roidos86597301467-62278670
71Ravaldo834101308425-40426637
72Wally78788304395-59538606
73Babis77287281404-68644586
74Fotis67291254327-25832559
75habib che80471328405-49418559
76Amanda browning82577183565-1145136550
77Thanos67282269321-28726541
78Nick The Greek69385254354-39430539
79Christine Byford76346340377-77146524
80trakis63287225320-40234520
81chris p74791148508-64796517
82stephen seers62474266284-35724512
83sharon s77350252471-105098500
84matt poll59876207315-31342477
85Dave Dickinson62665243318-39534472
86Johnnie57765248264-33418461
87frank63365220348-55246461
88Tasos199858472209303-38326451
89Donna Sutton56856265247-28312445
90dade63727184426-930162427
91zoe t76729218520-1510118423
92Tsakalaki49564203228-18022417
93dazzla58353220310-48336415
94Giannis Giann…55353187313-61064410
95John Dunlop53546215274-54746399
96sradja46856200212-30426394
97Zizenis59039211340-71364392
98Matt49842195261-31650371
99mauricio55938226295-48430370
100numba149957167275-49630368
101Pant-44964147238-24822361
102kouvas42456170198-21022360
103Basil Flush 39566141188-15816355
104vicquilyn sis…46555142268-46848355
105ahaireutos37860160158-10312352
106Akoya Akoyari…41959161199-1456344
107Stratos Papad…38755164168-1398337
108TzoTzoS38746176165-20820334
109Mitch Avlon36253156153-15718333
110Wayne46945190234-3358333
111Arnaki VII38054163163-1634329
112Peter in Iowa39149154188-23428329
113Tolis2138052156172-12714326
114Mike Mooney53437169328-55044324
115Harris38450162172-1648320
116J. Pet38440175169-20722317
117ToSofoPaidi38740173174-24024317
118stef dimi38147144190-13230315
119ParamithiARIS335750146161-16418314
120john mcelrue50636121349-54284313
121Καμπου37952149178-1906311
122Dino Zoff42845152231-30624311
123george_ktf38747161179-1348310
124Poker ur mum 43439145250-38548310
125zombie boy48710240237-119040310
126Ευα-Καρπαθος38644165177-18412309
127IliasVellis37248153171-16010307
128Everton fc46519199247-77350306
129Gary Sutton38436164184-27330302
130Nikos Orfanos38741166180-23712301
131john turner4094479286-65290301
132Vaggos Arkouda38240164178-25216300
133Nikos_9135943150166-19320299
134Mitsos38432177175-25026299
135petio_nz37233172167-22626297
136Γερακιανάκης …34244145153-17918295
137JUICY JOCK45541139275-50732294
138Καραγιαννης Π…36646150170-1254292
139Tzourman38339159185-22116292
140Karapas13131338438145201-22332291
141Manman38542161182-2554291
142demis38532153200-31340289
143Tsiklbell 38343143197-22614286
144JOLE35738149170-19322285
145Aenaon37144132195-22220284
146Gkarlias36833163172-25122284
147Pieetro37944122213-26426280
148BHA6434843111194-27340280
149Greek Aelaras40136140225-32226274
150Phil Wise38731142214-42038273
151Markham Stric…39137149205-31112272
152JR NYC3852995261-44190272
153Mimis33138149144-1636269
154geo20837327163183-26224268
155Ioulios33036151143-2018267
156PossibilityZero3043298174-33368262
157Deeko Reid31739136142-1834257
158Puteolana36740121206-26116257
159Indierokkah36129134198-32232253
160Di Stefano 29936118145-18524250
161Tsili1328341121121-704248
162Adam 34928117204-47146247
163Jon31432123159-24326245
164mcfly2464791108-12912244
165G * A * B * R28934102153-20440244
166OnlyPAOK424540103102-5816239
167Dimigiam28739112136-13310239
168Papanou1331138121152-1824239
169Κώστας28632126128-14616238
170Thodoris Prou…2874296149-15612234
171Mamamia28234118130-11512232
172Μητρογλουλουδο.-30138109154-2398231
173GeorgeAEL28038106136-16710230
174Paris31728132157-22112228
175Bowo Senyum B…30918138153-31434226
176AMPALOI3804249289-40950225
177Andreas Chris…230389696-548218
178jccg8329233114145-2022215
179Liana the 1st2303710390-550214
180George29328120145-20210214
181On me head son30424116164-42624212
182#DreamRomania…27726102149-16630210
183chaos324029102109-10120209
184Νικήτας29622135139-1516207
185stephen gale27318125130-23126205
186George Trou27625115136-22514204
187Coffeemaker203319676-7412201
188TopGun892433296115-1118200
189mehdi2572693138-21128199
190Peter Stanton2512690135-23430198
191marcus berg2812492165-26134198
192Xinaria_kai_k…30524110171-28112194
193PINEZAS132802598157-19620193
194Δασκαλος215299690-868191
195DME-C2412492125-13124188
196Homsi2402586129-18626187
197GTS2353080125-17016186
198.Sérana2772175181-35948186
199David Burnett2252610198-1004183
200zahos25124101126-20410183
201SuperVlad23422112100-2064182
202koelemen2712297152-18518181
203Yannis Zelo23722104111-1888178
204Ehetlos2392492123-22614178
205maria zaf2053171103-9412176
206Masterbezerk2003162107-14620175
207Giorgosmpats2122971112-16616174
208DoctorWho102182010692-1556172
209Chris25514116125-16914172
210Ntino44 2252188116-15916167
211Rui Pedro2202264134-27836166
212Mathew2222880114-1080164
213Teo athanasiou205248695-1256164
214moutsodrigo_t…2231889116-25518161
215Captain Fanta…2162088108-16712160
216Alejandro Del…2252576124-1216157
217MacPhisto2242279123-17212157
218Panas2272576126-1124155
219KostasNY1992461114-15322155
220rafos172207676-7512148
221Andy Brown2312080131-2258148
222FanClubKyrgiakou185207788-15610147
223same same2081690102-1748146
224kolintz2031869116-26622145
225xlapatsas92190148591-15716143
226TeoTak160226870-498142
227SpyrosPetroy171177579-9416142
228AK72341589130-2378142
229Tina Reid1931859116-6328141
230Rosario Verano126214560-8830138
231BetaMotion163245683-638136
232Skylos_mavros166216184-10712136
233makis_lagonisi2021973110-1566136
234Bill Anagno2011586100-1954135
235MISS BEHAVIOUR159206871-1316134
236lam par149206168-4312133
237sotogun156216471-886133
238dimitris@grig…182197489-840131
239Ampalopoulos179127889-10916130
240GiGi212011769115-18110130
241ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …144215469-6312129
242Flow 144185769-6618129
243dh146196067-726123
244GYOKOV168185892-8210122
245Kefalonia164206084-922122
246Sheriff7146156566-9712122
247Eleni Makromi…147175872-4912121
248UnKane my Hart140204872-4110118
249Kebapitta138195861-472117
250Tasman75133185659-316116