2014/2015 Week 21 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1kondizas72328413
2robert stanton71330612
3vakhos7133-4612
4Marios F72328211
5sotogun72327211
6kouvas731314010
7Cac Ko731312010
8numba1731312010
9Deleted user731310010
10Thanos72234210
11Matt7223-1210
12DUCHESS7133-6410
13Akilas7061-14410
14Ravaldo73041009
15Andy Brown72231408
16Vassilis Adam…72231108
17Celina7223508
18Stratos7133528
19Peter Stanton7133028
20DME-C7133-828
21Dennis Daniel…72141207
22Giannis12771241227
23Luke9272141107
24Ivaylo Binev7214607
25Risklover7214607
26same same7214407
27PLAYBOY7214207
28Dave Hurst7214107
29Mike Mooney7034-1247
30Siras7133506
31hopelessly naive7133406
32Bowo Senyum B…7133306
33Captain Fanta…7133206
34pitroipa247133-106
35rafos7133-106
36katsi7133-106
37ABCDADDY7133-406
38Adam 7205-606
39A Midnight Ra…7124205
40Joseph7124205
41Almo7124105
42FanClubKyrgiakou5122-105
43metalwarlord7034-425
44Nick The Greek6114204
45LORD7115204
46GeorgeAEL7115204
47No_Cup_Oranje7043-604
48Pirovatis7025-1524
49KYROS7034-403
50Markham Stric…7034-603
51Tsakalaki7034-703
52matt poll7034-803
53frank7034-803
54Xinaria_kai_k…7025002
55dazzla7025-202
56moutsodrigo_t…7025-202
57BetaMotion4022-202
58PRINCESS7025-402
59QUEEN7025-502
60Bilcao7025-1102
61RichZeppo7016-701
62Tim Cummins7016-1401
63john mcelrue7007800