2018/2019 Week 13 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1LAUREN-Y83418215
2Giannis Giann…83329214
3ahaireutos83327214
4TopGun8981616413
5Capybara84132013
6kostakis_kor8323-3213
7Anthony Antoniou8251-4213
8JOJOMAM8251-7213
9Mitch Avlon8251-11213
10vakhos83329012
11Johnnie82422212
12Donna Sutton82422212
13stephen seers83321012
14Vaggos Arkouda82421212
15LORD8332-1012
16Ziggyzee8242-7212
17Skylos_mavros83237011
18Matthew Daly83050211
19ParamithiARIS382330211
20Screamers81610211
21Risklover8233-1211
22Kazadp8233-2211
23Di Stefano 8233-9211
24Παναγιώτης Πέ…831410010
25Liana the 1st82426010
26Livas82426010
27Deleted user82425010
28MonkeysFC82424010
29trelomilanezos82423010
30Al Spath82242210
31DUCHESS82422010
32Gareth Ensor81521210
33KING82421010
34Sue Ellis81521210
35koelemen82421010
36Γερακιανάκης …72230210
37Kebapitta82420010
38Manman8242-1010
39Κώστας8152-1210
40Siras8242-2010
41J. Pet8152-2210
42Coffeemaker8152-3210
43Nikos_918242-4010
44BHA648224-4210
45DoctorWho108242-4010
46Arnaki VII8242-5010
47Maria8152-5210
48Gary Sutton8062-6410
49Kafros8242-6010
50pitroipa248152-12210
51Ευα-Καρπαθος8143629
52Tsakalaki8233309
53hopelessly naive8233209
54chaos38143229
55Babis Pavlou8233009
56Teo athanasiou8233009
57george_ktf8233-209
58TzoTzoS8233-209
59sradja8071-229
60Dennis Daniel…8233-409
61GiGi218233-509
62Mike Lobbyboy8233-609
63AK78053-949
64Kostas Krs8143-1129
65Marios F8134828
66ToSofoPaidi8152-108
67Peter Eggleston8224-308
68Joseph8152-308
69Dave Dickinson8224-308
70PRINCESS8152-308
71AMPALOI8206-328
72QUEEN8152-408
73Mitsos8134-428
74geo2088224-408
75Giorgosmpats8224-508
76G * A * B * R8134-528
77Pant-8152-508
78Peter in Iowa8134-528
79Celina8152-608
80Homsi8134-628
81JOJOMEL8152-708
82Masterbezerk8224-708
83zahos8062-728
84PLAYBOY8152-808
85Ampalopoulos8134-928
86Kefalonia8152-908
87OnlyPAOK481431007
88TeoTak8143507
89ryan s8143307
90dimitris@grig…8143307
91connor8143207
92Tsiklbell 8143107
93PANTOTINOS8143007
94Paris8143007
95Ioulios8143007
96Steven8143007
97TasosAV8143007
98Christine Byford8143-107
99David Burnett8143-107
100metalwarlord8143-107
101Greek Aelaras8143-107
102ognyan8143-207
103dinosao8143-207
104Thanos8143-307
105Tzourman8143-407
106Bilcao8053-527
107Tomotdfk8215-707
108Alexis Roidos8125-727
109Sal NyC8143-807
110SpyrosPetroy8053-827
111Deleted user8143-1107
112Billkostel218053-1327
113Iraklis 8134706
114KYROS8134606
115Cac Ko6132006
116flower258062-106
117IliasVellis8134-106
118myr868134-106
119YiannisL108134-106
120# Paul sutton ⚽8134-206
121Tolis218134-206
122Kourtza8134-306
123katsi8134-306
124HandofGod8134-406
125mauricio8134-406
126demis8134-506
127Mimis8134-506
128Stelios8134-506
129robert stanton8134-606
130RichZeppo8134-606
131fred stevenson8134-706
132Deeko Reid8134-806
133maria zaf8134-806
134Yannis Zelo8134-806
135Luke928134-806
136Tsili138134-806
137ABCDADDY8134-1006
138Papanou136132-1006
139mitch8134-1106
140Ivaylo Binev8116-1126
141Alejandro Del…8125305
142Jon8125-105
143Gkarlias7052-105
144Harris8053-305
145cheech798053-405
146kostas20188053-605
147Andreas Chris…8053-605
148George8053-605
149stef dimi8035-825
150FC Zlak Zabbath8125-905
151panagipts8053-905
152Νικήτας8053-905
153Karapas1313138053-905
154dade8035-1025
155andrew hudson8053-1105
156Dimitris Kara…8053-1105
157Pirovatis8035-1225
158Indierokkah8035-1525
159JR NYC8035-2125
160No_Cup_Oranje8044-204
161Δασκαλος8044-204
162Καραγιαννης Π…8044-204
163Arlequino8044-504
164Dimigiam8044-504
165Mamamia8044-604
166xlapatsas928044-604
167lam par7043-604
168Bill Anagno8044-704
169Ehetlos8044-704
170Nikos Orfanos8044-904
171Phil Wise8044-904
172ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …8044-1104
173Tim Cummins8044-1304
174trakis6042-1504
175Anze8044-1704
176Lester Drake2101503
177makis_lagonisi6105-103
178Pieetro8035-203
179Puteolana8035-303
180Stratos Papad…8035-503
181Καμπου6033-703
182Skep NyC8035-803
183SuperVlad6033-803
184Panas8035-1103
185petio_nz8035-1103
186George Trou2011301
187Amanda browning3003-500