2018/2019 Week 6 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Καμπου85218017
2pitroipa2485216017
3Deleted user84404016
4Andreas Chris…84402016
5PRINCESS84319015
6Harris84319015
7Kafros84319015
8Tsakalaki84319015
9OnlyPAOK484317015
10LORD84316015
11Risklover84316015
12JOJOMAM84313015
13Thanos84229014
14IliasVellis84227014
15ognyan84226014
16Coffeemaker83418013
17Kourtza84138013
18ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …84137013
19JOJOMEL83412013
20Kazadp83412013
21PLAYBOY83412013
22Johnnie833212012
23cheech7984049012
24stavmantz83329012
25Stelios83326012
26Nikos Orfanos83324012
27RichZeppo83322012
28Blim82600012
29Masterbezerk83320012
30Vassilis Adam…83239011
31Ntino44 83237011
32Παναγιώτης Πέ…83237011
33Arnaki VII83236011
34kostakis_kor83235011
35Gary Sutton83234011
36Pant-83234011
37DUCHESS82513011
38Panas83233011
39dinosao82512011
40Anthony Antoniou83232011
41Nikos_9182511011
42ToSofoPaidi8251-1011
43stephen seers8251-5011
44flower25831411010
45Skylos_mavros83148010
46TasosAV83148010
47Alexis Roidos83147010
48petio_nz82427010
49FC Zlak Zabbath83142010
50vicquilyn sis…83142010
51Dave Dickinson8242-3010
52Screamers8242-4010
53ryan s8242-5010
54Deeko Reid8305809
55chaos38233609
56Γερακιανάκης …8305409
57AMPALOI8305409
58chris p8305409
59Tsiklbell 8233309
60demis8233209
61Siras8233209
62DoctorWho108233109
63robert stanton8233109
64QUEEN8161009
65dimitris@grig…8233009
66Peter in Iowa8233-209
67Δασκαλος8233-209
68PANTOTINOS8233-409
69KING8161-909
70# Paul sutton ⚽8224508
71Maria8224508
72Livas8224408
73Puteolana8224408
74MonkeysFC8152308
75Luke928224208
76makis_lagonisi8224208
77Ivaylo Binev8224108
78Celina8224108
79Babis Pavlou8224008
80hopelessly naive8152-208
81Καραγιαννης Π…8224-208
82Sofianaris Di…8152-208
83Donna Sutton8152-308
84Tomotdfk8152-308
85Manman8152-508
86connor8215507
87mauricio8143507
88jccg835212507
89Skep NyC8215407
90metalwarlord8143407
91Χρήστος776213407
92ahaireutos8143307
93Billkostel218143307
94Jon8215307
95Liana the 1st8143307
96Christine Byford8143207
97Gareth Ensor8143207
98JUICY JOCK8143207
99Ανδρέας Μαμωνάς8143007
100Arlequino8215-107
101myr868143-207
102Peter Eggleston8215-207
103Wally8143-207
104J. Pet8143-307
105Mitch Avlon8143-307
106TzoTzoS8143-407
107Indierokkah8143-407
108Sal NyC8143-407
109HandofGod8143-507
110Bill Anagno8143-507
111Stratos Papad…8143-507
112GiGi218143-707
113Pirovatis8143-707
114andrew hudson8143-1107
115Basil Flush 8206606
116Tolis218134406
117vakhos8134406
118Ευα-Καρπαθος8134306
119Kaminiaunited8134106
120habib che8134006
121Tsili138134006
122David Burnett8134-106
123Dimitris Kara…8134-206
124geo2088134-206
125Alexandros218134-306
126Marios F8134-306
127panagipts8134-306
128Al Spath8134-306
129katsi8134-306
130ParamithiARIS38134-306
131Mamamia8206-406
132TopGun898134-406
133Aenaon8134-406
134KYROS8134-406
135Yannis Zelo8134-506
136Joseph8134-806
137maria zaf8062-1106
138Giannis Giann…8134-1206
139Teo athanasiou8125505
140LAUREN-Y8125305
141Alejandro Del…8125305
142Vaggos Arkouda8125105
143ABCDADDY8125005
144Giorgosmpats8125-105
145Pieetro8125-305
146Akis78125-305
147fred stevenson8125-305
148Timothy Cummins8125-405
149Mitsos8053-505
150xlapatsas928125-505
151Bilcao8125-505
152Anze8125-705
153mitch8053-705
154Ziggyzee8125-805
155stef dimi8125-805
156Fjellbagger8053-905
157BHA648053-1205
158No_Cup_Oranje8125-1205
159Everton fc8053-1405
160Matthew Daly8125-1605
161Ampalopoulos8044-204
162sradja8116-204
163Steven8044-204
164lam par8044-704
165Poker ur mum 8116-1004
166flemishbond8044-1204
167Gkarlias8044-1404
168zombie boy8044-2604
169george_ktf8035103
170Homsi8035003
171SpyrosPetroy8035003
172Sue Ellis8035-403
173zahos8035-403
174Karapas1313138035-703
175Kostas Krs8035-703
176Mike Lobbyboy8035-803
177Greek Aelaras8035-903
178Giorinos8035-1003
179john turner8035-1003
180Tzourman8035-1103
181AK78035-1503
182trakis8026202
183SuperVlad5023-602
184Trognon2011001
185Kefalonia1010001
186JR NYC8017-401
187John Dunlop8017-701
188PistolPete3012-801
189dade8017-1301
190Lester Drake3003-100
191Amanda browning8008-1000
192zoe t8008-1600
193sharon s8008-2200