2020/2021 Week 3 Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1cheech7962312413
2DimKat51407411
3JAUNE 2062130411
4Screamers62310211
5At least I en…6141-3411
6dade6123-7611
7G * A * B * R622211210
8Ivaylo Binev62227210
9Joseph61325410
10Puteolana62221210
11AMPALOI6132-9410
12Pirovatis63031209
13Fjellbagger62131029
14RichZeppo6141-729
15Keenan Drever6141-929
16JOJOMAM6222408
17LORD6222408
18Arnaki VII6222308
19Arlequino6132128
20IliasVellis6222108
21Mitsos6132-128
22Marcello MAM6132-328
23Dave Dickinson62131107
24Παναγιώτης Πα…62131107
25KYROS61231027
26J. Pet6213607
27Gkarlias6123527
28Risklover6213507
29Harris6123427
30kouvas6123327
31myr866213207
32Bilcao6123-227
33JOJOMEL61321006
34koelemen6114426
35Nikos Orfanos6132306
36Celina6204206
37Kevin Mi-halas6132006
38Vassilis Adam…6042026
39dh6132006
40Ntino44 6132-106
41Κώστας6132-106
42MonkeysFC6132-406
43PLAYBOY6132-406
44BHA646132-406
45Cac Ko6132-406
46Donna Sutton6132-406
47Ian Hair6132-406
48ognyan6132-406
49Steven6132-406
50Ευα-Καρπαθος6132-406
51DUCHESS6132-406
52Frappes FC6042-526
53trabarifas6132-506
54IOANNIS CHATZ…6132-506
55Luke926132-706
56QUEEN6132-1006
57PRINCESS6123705
58Tzourman6123705
59george_ktf6123605
60Duff Stevens 6123505
61katsi6123405
62mauricio6033325
63Νικήτας4121205
64Dennis Daniel…6033125
65flower256123105
66Anthony Antoniou6123-105
67Kostas Krs6123-105
68ryan s6123-105
69ToSofoPaidi6123-205
70Manman6123-205
71JR NYC6033-225
72Kazadp6033-225
73Lubomir Mucha6033-725
74Marius Lucian6033-825
75KING6123-905
76Tomotdfk6033-1025
77metalwarlord61141104
78betodimos61141104
79dinosao6114904
80ABCDADDY6114904
81dave6114804
82Gareth Ensor6114604
83TzoTzoS6114604
84Tasman756114504
85Leo 6114204
86andrew hudson6114104
87Hippodrome_Brum6042-204
88LAUREN-Y6024-424
89Ziggyzee6114-504
90Eleni Makromi…6042-604
91HandofGod6042-804
92Stratos Papad…6042-804
93geo2086033003
94Tolis216033003
95Sal NyC6033-303
96connor6033-303
97Mimis6033-303
98Ioulios6105-703
99Dorvack6033-703
100pitroipa246033-703
101Sue Ellis6033-803
102PANTOTINOS6033-903
103Dermhs6024802
104hopelessly naive3021702
105vakhos6024402
106ahaireutos6024302
107Mitch Avlon6024202
108Gary Sutton6024102
109mitch6024002
110Γιωργος Μ.6024-202
111Skep NyC6024-302
112# Paul sutton ⚽5023-302
113Phil Wise6024-302
114ChrisAlexo6024-502
115George6024-502
116fred stevenson4022-802
117haryanfejesus6024-902
118stephen gale6024-1002
119Peter in Iowa6024-1102
120Temaxio4013601
121petio_nz5014101
122Ehetlos6015-701
123Timothy Cummins6015-1001