2015/2016 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1vakhos2493876135-24148238
2ABCDADDY2512490137-25360222
3metalwarlord2514291118-454221
4Fjellbagger2513787127-7620218
5Risklover2473498115-11212212
6A Midnight Ra…2473292123-22624212
7Steven2513491126-7518211
8Ziggyzee25129102120-13620209
9Tomotdfk2513196124-11316205
10cheech792513484133-12318204
11LORD2473494119-1248204
12dazzla2512994128-12522203
13Cac Ko2513597119-560202
14Celina2483286130-11520202
15PRINCESS2513785129-1166202
16#DreamRomania…2512694131-12230202
17Arlequino25127102122-19618201
18JOLE23826102110-8418198
19connor2513286133-15916198
20Tim Cummins2432961153-29750198
21kondizas2203881101-242197
22KING2513586130-946197
23Anthony Antoniou2473075142-19732197
24dinosao2452896121-13216196
25Bilcao2512894129-18718196
26DUCHESS2353682117-604194
27Marios F2422793122-13720194
28flower252512896127-16114194
29ryan s2512992130-13514193
30Peter Eggleston2393091118-17912193
31robert stanton24522100123-20726192
32Pirovatis2512979143-22226192
33Al Spath2252784114-17826191
34JOJOMEL2183484100-694190
35katsi2403092118-1058190
36Nick The Greek2482993126-12110190
37Sue Ellis2512795129-18314190
38Fotis2393188120-788189
39myr862422992121-12710189
40Screamers2512786138-13222189
41Kazadp2432499120-15618189
42Gareth Ensor2512872151-19932188
43Dave Hurst2412197123-23428188
44LAUREN-Y2512893130-17410187
45Babis2423475133-19310187
46matt poll2013367101-9020186
47Luke922483379136-1178186
48Ivaylo Binev2512674151-19432184
49mehdi2372585127-19624184
50Akilas2382384131-17330183
51Vassilis Adam…2512185145-21934182
52marcus berg2492184144-23634181
53Joseph2482689133-14412179
54hopelessly naive2352792116-1204177
55MonkeysFC2512099132-17218177
56RichZeppo2482582141-20516173
57Mike Mooney2502191138-18118172
58mitch25118108125-18510172
59pitroipa242382396119-1846171
60Dino Zoff2462483139-17814169
61QUEEN2212976116-842165
62JOJOMAM2232685112-1430163
63Matt2411888135-17720162
64john mcelrue2402068152-25634162
65andrew hudson187257488-9112161
66PLAYBOY2242486114-1172160
67kostakis_kor2341783134-22326160
68FC Zlak Zabbath163266374-5718159
69frank2302175134-20720158
70Dennis Daniel…185256892-7114157
71No_Cup_Oranje24714101132-20214157
72.Sérana2511672163-33336156
73KostasNY1992461114-15322155
74Stratos2191888113-19210152
75Amanda browning1832360100-14622151
76# Paul sutton ⚽187237391-804146
77Aenaon187246499-998144
78Tina Reid1931859116-6328141
79habib che2091685108-1238141
80KYROS1991671112-15318137
81sharon s178177190-21412134
82zoe t176157190-14916132
83HandofGod166206383-706129
84chris p182137396-10012124
85PossibilityZero150144888-15334124
86Siras2021481107-1350123
87Wally179176696-1436123
88kouvas128195356-266116
89Rui Pedro158164597-19418111
90fred stevenson1791060109-15112102
91Hotpotklonk139136066-202101
92PINEZAS13145134983-10612100
93Tasos1998158105890-118492
94Adam 11164560-1411881
95ognyan93153444-56079
96Ravaldo9516285114278
97Markham Stric…101104051-85272
98GYOKOV87103443-43670
99Lil Presh9092754-621266
100connorbuchanan8983348-71865
101SuperVlad481017216047
102michael6161837-32642
103Thanos55424277238
104Bowo Senyum B…4031918-9836
105Mawus4251522-20434
106zahos5542031-50234
107Almo30514112231
108Aaron Harcom3751418-13231
109kostas265912-4024
110EricCasteL3131216-10223
111Liak17449-5218
112TomsGaming5315258-5415
113daynon822412210
114Azebart83146010
115pdel17179-1010
116slymnbll8161-809
117Adam Liu7115-248
118Gregg8053-1027
119John Dunlop9144-1507
120rwtr132011-2006
121Joaco Ciclon …4112604
122ели димитрова3111504
123downfoot15032-903
124Xinaria_kai_k…160313-2303
125WinDrawWin4022-202
126Liam10028-802
127gonzo8026-1502
128Το μέλι του Ρ…2011-101
129Soccervista6015-601
130Jovi Scottish5014-701
131Christine Byford4013-1401
132CoolManJoe322002-200