2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Risklover2393891110-12620225
2PANTOTINOS23533100102-17726225
3trakis2283778113-13622211
4Pirovatis2393682121-12020210
5katsi2383592111-11710207
6Sal NyC2353781117-12814206
7PLAYBOY2313296103-10610202
8Kostas Krs2333783113-1478202
9A Midnight Ra…2393377129-16226202
10PRINCESS2313295104-12510201
11Anthony Antoniou2393089120-14922201
12QUEEN2313296103-1208200
13Screamers2393094115-16616200
14ABCDADDY2393175133-22332200
15LORD2313290109-9812198
16Dave Hurst2363285119-16416197
17JOJOMAM2313389109-958196
18JOJOMEL2313195105-1048196
19stephen seers2393193115-13510196
20Παναγιώτης Πέ…2392987123-14322196
21Al Spath2263676114-18512196
22KING23028101101-12410195
23DUCHESS2312997105-9610194
24Joseph2393186122-15412191
25Tomotdfk2393186122-13410189
26pitroipa242292994106-1648189
27Bilcao2322693113-19518189
28Richard Bihun2392591123-18922188
29Tim Nichols2382995114-1254186
30Skep NyC2382983126-16616186
31HandofGod2302795108-17810186
32Tim Cummins2363351152-24736186
33flower252392796116-1638185
34andrew hudson23926100113-1356184
35ryan s2392693120-21212183
36Tasos1998196326896-9418182
37LAUREN-Y2392699114-1654181
38Flaming Moes2312696109-1426180
39MonkeysFC2392692121-1378178
40Steven2392880131-16714178
41Donna Sutton206249686-1418176
42dinosao23922100117-14710176
43Sue Ellis2392886125-1696176
44metalwarlord2312596110-1114175
45Luke922392491124-16912175
46mitch23919102118-21316175
47Paul sutton2392394122-21812175
48FC Zlak Zabbath2192389107-18416174
49Ivaylo Binev2392480135-24822174
50Arlequino2392489126-26512173
51Alexis Roidos2302777126-14814172
52Gareth Ensor2332088125-22224172
53robert stanton2152477114-20322171
54Fotis193297391-6610170
55myr862392197121-20210170
56KYROS2231995109-20618170
57Marios F2382582131-15612169
58Wally2312586120-2058169
59ognyan2312397111-1302168
60habib che23922100117-1862168
61fred stevenson2372676135-20514168
62kostakis_kor2342280132-23322168
63Pant-2142770117-14616167
64Ziggyzee2392394122-1824167
65connor2392489126-1936167
66Stratos188267785-8810165
67Kazadp2312578128-17012165
68Ravaldo2362293121-1844163
69John Dunlop2361789130-24322162
70RichZeppo2392092127-27210162
71Peter Eggleston2342085129-15616161
72chris p1743226116-14138160
73Akilas2291689124-21922159
74Nick The Greek2072377107-10512158
75Dave Dickinson2392191127-1864158
76Wayne2392096123-1770156
77Zizenis2222066136-25430156
78cheech792392086133-2308154
79jccg832232286115-1840152
80sradja183227685-1196148
81john turner160204694-23342148
82Akoya Akoyari…191227792-854147
83Siras188237392-564146
84No_Cup_Oranje2012069112-17814143
85vakhos191208289-970142
86hopelessly naive2121975118-16510142
87Celina2391592132-2704141
88Vassilis Adam…2291573141-23122140
89kondizas178197386-898138
90Thanos170217079-734137
91Basil Flush 164265682-792136
92Babis2121581116-24410136
93dade239751181-38262134
94Johnnie195178296-1330133
95Chris215994112-16310131
96Christine Byford1991284103-15310130
97Dennis Daniel…1961768111-1348127
98mauricio1911770104-1966127
99sharon s1901161118-26422116
100Amanda browning1771326138-2623095
101Greek Aelaras16095992-172692
102zoe t173638129-3842884
103mark harkonen96153051-95479
104SuperVlad10875447-111479
105Thodoris Prou…80122642-481072
106Poker ur mum 12074271-117669
107Everton fc11944867-193868
108JUICY JOCK12593779-125266
109On me head son11654071-1981065
110vicquilyn sis…101102863-106664
111Giannis Giann…7192834-62459
112zombie boy12205468-412256
113Cac Ko6482135-52045
114przemekonly7162441-62042
115ThePraetorian4131424-49427
116Steve Koupan245613-10425
117Evgeniy Todor…3121316-38423
118Xinaria_kai_k…3831025-47423
119donatea2516286-18822
120Terry N172531210-13021
121Peter in Iowa293818-13219
122Παναγιωτου Αχ…273816-26219
123Aenaon162410-7616
124Stephen Byrne16268-19416
125tebeer2711115-23014
126mpous3016196-28214
127John Milne161105-16013
128gregoris417188-25213
129Hamidou989225-7412
130Sami Bartlett5212-329
131panteleimon8134-406
132Knuefi15069-2106
133astamudi160511-2205
134Spasoklampani…1100203
135david4022-902
136plami801001-400