2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Risklover2393891110-12620225
2PANTOTINOS23533100102-17726225
3trakis2283778113-13622211
4Pirovatis2393682121-12020210
5katsi2383592111-11710207
6Sal NyC2353781117-12814206
7PLAYBOY2313296103-10610202
8Kostas Krs2333783113-1478202
9A Midnight Ra…2393377129-16226202
10PRINCESS2313295104-12510201
11Anthony Antoniou2393089120-14922201
12QUEEN2313296103-1208200
13Screamers2393094115-16616200
14ABCDADDY2393175133-22332200
15LORD2313290109-9812198
16Dave Hurst2363285119-16416197
17JOJOMAM2313389109-958196
18JOJOMEL2313195105-1048196
19stephen seers2393193115-13510196
20Παναγιώτης Πέ…2392987123-14322196
21Al Spath2263676114-18512196
22KING23028101101-12410195
23DUCHESS2312997105-9610194
24Joseph2393186122-15412191
25Tomotdfk2393186122-13410189
26pitroipa242292994106-1648189
27Bilcao2322693113-19518189
28Tim Nichols2382995114-1254186
29Skep NyC2382983126-16616186
30HandofGod2302795108-17810186
31Tim Cummins2363351152-24736186
32flower252392796116-1638185
33andrew hudson23926100113-1356184
34ryan s2392693120-21212183
35Tasos1998196326896-9418182
36LAUREN-Y2392699114-1654181
37Flaming Moes2312696109-1426180
38MonkeysFC2392692121-1378178
39Steven2392880131-16714178
40Donna Sutton206249686-1418176
41dinosao23922100117-14710176
42Sue Ellis2392886125-1696176
43metalwarlord2312596110-1114175
44Luke922392491124-16912175
45mitch23919102118-21316175
46Paul sutton2392394122-21812175
47FC Zlak Zabbath2192389107-18416174
48Ivaylo Binev2392480135-24822174
49Arlequino2392489126-26512173
50Alexis Roidos2302777126-14814172
51Gareth Ensor2332088125-22224172
52robert stanton2152477114-20322171
53Fotis193297391-6610170
54myr862392197121-20210170
55KYROS2231995109-20618170
56Marios F2382582131-15612169
57Wally2312586120-2058169
58ognyan2312397111-1302168
59habib che23922100117-1862168
60fred stevenson2372676135-20514168
61kostakis_kor2342280132-23322168
62Pant-2142770117-14616167
63Ziggyzee2392394122-1824167
64connor2392489126-1936167
65Stratos188267785-8810165
66Kazadp2312578128-17012165
67Ravaldo2362293121-1844163
68John Dunlop2361789130-24322162
69RichZeppo2392092127-27210162
70Peter Eggleston2342085129-15616161
71chris p1743226116-14138160
72Akilas2291689124-21922159
73Nick The Greek2072377107-10512158
74Dave Dickinson2392191127-1864158
75Wayne2392096123-1770156
76Zizenis2222066136-25430156
77cheech792392086133-2308154
78jccg832232286115-1840152
79sradja183227685-1196148
80john turner160204694-23342148
81Akoya Akoyari…191227792-854147
82Siras188237392-564146
83No_Cup_Oranje2012069112-17814143
84vakhos191208289-970142
85hopelessly naive2121975118-16510142
86Celina2391592132-2704141
87Vassilis Adam…2291573141-23122140
88kondizas178197386-898138
89Thanos170217079-734137
90Basil Flush 164265682-792136
91Babis2121581116-24410136
92dade239751181-38262134
93Johnnie195178296-1330133
94Chris215994112-16310131
95Christine Byford1991284103-15310130
96Dennis Daniel…1961768111-1348127
97mauricio1911770104-1966127
98sharon s1901161118-26422116
99Amanda browning1771326138-2623095
100Greek Aelaras16095992-172692
101zoe t173638129-3842884
102mark harkonen96153051-95479
103SuperVlad10875447-111479
104Thodoris Prou…80122642-481072
105Poker ur mum 12074271-117669
106Everton fc11944867-193868
107JUICY JOCK12593779-125266
108On me head son11654071-1981065
109vicquilyn sis…101102863-106664
110Giannis Giann…7192834-62459
111zombie boy12205468-412256
112Cac Ko6482135-52045
113przemekonly7162441-62042
114ThePraetorian4131424-49427
115Steve Koupan245613-10425
116Evgeniy Todor…3121316-38423
117Xinaria_kai_k…3831025-47423
118donatea2516286-18822
119Terry N172531210-13021
120Peter in Iowa293818-13219
121Παναγιωτου Αχ…273816-26219
122Aenaon162410-7616
123Stephen Byrne16268-19416
124tebeer2711115-23014
125mpous3016196-28214
126John Milne161105-16013
127gregoris417188-25213
128Hamidou989225-7412
129Sami Bartlett5212-329
130panteleimon8134-406
131Knuefi15069-2106
132astamudi160511-2205
133Spasoklampani…1100203
134david4022-902
135plami801001-400