2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Risklover2393891110-12620225
2PANTOTINOS23533100102-17726225
3trakis2283778113-13622211
4Pirovatis2393682121-12020210
5katsi2383592111-11710207
6Sal NyC2353781117-12814206
7PLAYBOY2313296103-10610202
8Kostas Krs2333783113-1478202
9A Midnight Ra…2393377129-16226202
10PRINCESS2313295104-12510201
11Anthony Antoniou2393089120-14922201
12QUEEN2313296103-1208200
13Screamers2393094115-16616200
14ABCDADDY2393175133-22332200
15LORD2313290109-9812198
16Dave Hurst2363285119-16416197
17JOJOMAM2313389109-958196
18JOJOMEL2313195105-1048196
19stephen seers2393193115-13510196
20Παναγιώτης Πέ…2392987123-14322196
21Al Spath2263676114-18512196
22KING23028101101-12410195
23DUCHESS2312997105-9610194
24Joseph2393186122-15412191
25Tomotdfk2393186122-13410189
26pitroipa242292994106-1648189
27Bilcao2322693113-19518189
28Skep NyC2382983126-16616186
29HandofGod2302795108-17810186
30Tim Cummins2363351152-24736186
31flower252392796116-1638185
32andrew hudson23926100113-1356184
33ryan s2392693120-21212183
34Tasos1998196326896-9418182
35LAUREN-Y2392699114-1654181
36Flaming Moes2312696109-1426180
37MonkeysFC2392692121-1378178
38Steven2392880131-16714178
39Donna Sutton206249686-1418176
40dinosao23922100117-14710176
41Sue Ellis2392886125-1696176
42metalwarlord2312596110-1114175
43Luke922392491124-16912175
44mitch23919102118-21316175
45Paul sutton2392394122-21812175
46FC Zlak Zabbath2192389107-18416174
47Ivaylo Binev2392480135-24822174
48Arlequino2392489126-26512173
49Alexis Roidos2302777126-14814172
50Gareth Ensor2332088125-22224172
51robert stanton2152477114-20322171
52Fotis193297391-6610170
53myr862392197121-20210170
54KYROS2231995109-20618170
55Marios F2382582131-15612169
56Wally2312586120-2058169
57ognyan2312397111-1302168
58habib che23922100117-1862168
59fred stevenson2372676135-20514168
60kostakis_kor2342280132-23322168
61Pant-2142770117-14616167
62Ziggyzee2392394122-1824167
63connor2392489126-1936167
64Stratos188267785-8810165
65Kazadp2312578128-17012165
66Ravaldo2362293121-1844163
67John Dunlop2361789130-24322162
68RichZeppo2392092127-27210162
69Peter Eggleston2342085129-15616161
70chris p1743226116-14138160
71Akilas2291689124-21922159
72Nick The Greek2072377107-10512158
73Dave Dickinson2392191127-1864158
74Wayne2392096123-1770156
75Zizenis2222066136-25430156
76cheech792392086133-2308154
77jccg832232286115-1840152
78sradja183227685-1196148
79john turner160204694-23342148
80Akoya Akoyari…191227792-854147
81Siras188237392-564146
82No_Cup_Oranje2012069112-17814143
83vakhos191208289-970142
84hopelessly naive2121975118-16510142
85Celina2391592132-2704141
86Vassilis Adam…2291573141-23122140
87kondizas178197386-898138
88Thanos170217079-734137
89Basil Flush 164265682-792136
90Babis2121581116-24410136
91dade239751181-38262134
92Johnnie195178296-1330133
93Chris215994112-16310131
94Christine Byford1991284103-15310130
95Dennis Daniel…1961768111-1348127
96mauricio1911770104-1966127
97sharon s1901161118-26422116
98Amanda browning1771326138-2623095
99Greek Aelaras16095992-172692
100zoe t173638129-3842884
101mark harkonen96153051-95479
102SuperVlad10875447-111479
103Thodoris Prou…80122642-481072
104Poker ur mum 12074271-117669
105Everton fc11944867-193868
106JUICY JOCK12593779-125266
107On me head son11654071-1981065
108vicquilyn sis…101102863-106664
109Giannis Giann…7192834-62459
110zombie boy12205468-412256
111Cac Ko6482135-52045
112przemekonly7162441-62042
113ThePraetorian4131424-49427
114Steve Koupan245613-10425
115Evgeniy Todor…3121316-38423
116Xinaria_kai_k…3831025-47423
117donatea2516286-18822
118Terry N172531210-13021
119Peter in Iowa293818-13219
120Παναγιωτου Αχ…273816-26219
121Aenaon162410-7616
122Stephen Byrne16268-19416
123tebeer2711115-23014
124mpous3016196-28214
125John Milne161105-16013
126gregoris417188-25213
127Hamidou989225-7412
128Sami Bartlett5212-329
129panteleimon8134-406
130Knuefi15069-2106
131astamudi160511-2205
132Spasoklampani…1100203
133david4022-902
134plami801001-400