2014/2015 Week 10 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1rafos934217215
2pitroipa2492709215
3Kazadp93512014
4A Midnight Ra…9171-9414
5numba19243-10414
6same same91712212
7kondizas91712212
8metalwarlord92611012
9No_Cup_Oranje91625211
10Joseph9162609
11AchilleasP9234409
12katsi8161209
13PINEZAS139162109
14Tsakalaki9162-109
15Xinaria_kai_k…9162-209
16Deleted user9162-309
17Risklover9162-309
18Matt9234-609
19sotogun9162-709
20Debbie Fidler9072-1629
21Ravaldo9153708
22KYROS9153-108
23ABCDADDY9153-308
24Nick The Greek9153-608
25Adam 9153-708
26hopelessly naive8152-708
27Luke929063-828
28matt poll9063-928
29Markham Stric…9063-1728
30QUEEN9144707
31Akilas9144507
32PRINCESS9144507
33Stratos9072-207
34KING9144-407
35Babis9144-707
36Hiep Diep Di9144-807
37DME-C9144-907
38Celina9072-907
39RichZeppo9144-1207
40GeorgeAEL9072-1407
41Bilcao9072-1507
42slymnbll7061406
43Siras9063006
44Marios F9135-406
45moutsodrigo_t…9045-426
46Bowo Senyum B…6060-606
47Vassilis Adam…9135-706
48Kostas K8062-706
49Dave Hurst9054-105
50Robert Brown5050-305
51PLAYBOY9054-405
52DUCHESS9054-505
53dazzla9054-605
54Mike Mooney9126-1005
55john mcelrue9126-1105
56Peter Stanton9054-2005
57Dennis Daniel…9054-2005
58vakhos9054-2005
59robert stanton9054-2205
60JOJOMEL8044004
61frank8044004
62LORD8044-404
63JOJOMAM8044-804
64Ivaylo Binev9045-1004
65Andy Brown9027-1824
66Pirovatis9036-1203
67Timothy Cummins9036-2003
68Captain Fanta…1010001