2015/2016 Week 10 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Vassilis Adam…82332413
2# Paul sutton ⚽840412012
3Luke9283329012
4myr868224-6412
5andrew hudson823316211
6Tina Reid732215011
7metalwarlord832311011
8dinosao83238011
9connorbuchanan82332211
10PLAYBOY83232011
11QUEEN831415010
12mehdi8242-1010
13Tomotdfk8152-11210
14Amanda browning8233909
15JOJOMAM8233509
16LORD8233509
17Cac Ko8233109
18Deleted user8233109
19PRINCESS8233009
20marcus berg8125-449
21LAUREN-Y8143-1229
22Deleted user8224608
23kondizas8224408
24mitch8134428
25Hotpotklonk8224308
26Ravaldo8224308
27KING8224-208
28KostasNY8134-628
29Siras81431207
30Matt82151007
31habib che8215907
32zoe t8215807
33DUCHESS8143507
34hopelessly naive8215207
35Kazadp8215-407
36Gareth Ensor8125-627
37Peter Eggleston8143-907
38Bilcao8125-1027
39.Sérana8053-1527
40matt poll82061006
41PINEZAS1381341006
42Wally8134806
43EricCasteL8134006
44pitroipa248134-106
45fred stevenson8134-106
46Ziggyzee8134-206
47Steven8134-606
48robert stanton8134-906
49Thanos81251205
50Fotis81251005
51cheech798125205
52Fjellbagger8125205
53ryan s8125205
54Marios F8125005
55Stratos8125-105
56Dennis Daniel…8125-205
57Akilas7124-305
58JOJOMEL8053-505
59dazzla8125-505
60Screamers8125-505
61No_Cup_Oranje8035-625
62Anthony Antoniou8125-805
63flower258125-805
64Joseph8125-805
65Nick The Greek8125-805
66ABCDADDY8125-1205
67RichZeppo8035-1625
68Arlequino8116204
69michael5113104
70HandofGod5113-604
71Dino Zoff8044-804
72sharon s8116-1004
73katsi8035303
74john mcelrue8035303
75Deleted user8035103
76Celina8035-103
77Markham Stric…8035-303
78MonkeysFC8035-803
79Ivaylo Binev8107-903
80GYOKOV8035-1403
81Sue Ellis8035-1403
82Risklover8035-1503
83Babis7034-1503
84KYROS8026102
85kouvas8026-302
86Mike Mooney8026-702
87kostakis_kor8026-1002
88chris p8026-1102
89connor8026-1102
90Pirovatis8026-1302
91A Midnight Ra…8026-1702
92Rui Pedro1010-201
93#DreamRomania…8017-301
94Dave Hurst8017-601
95Tasos19985014-701
96Al Spath4013-801
97vakhos8017-1101
98JOLE8017-1301
99frank7016-1601
100Timothy Cummins8017-1701
101CoolManJoe322002-200
102Adam 1001-200