2016/2017 Week 14 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1No_Cup_Oranje843111419
2Alexis Roidos83328214
3Anthony Antoniou8224-1614
4pitroipa2484139013
5metalwarlord84138013
6almo82331413
7GTS84048012
8kostakis_kor83323012
9Tavlepos 832310011
10Bilcao83231011
11PRINCESS83230011
12Thomas O8233-7211
13Παναγιώτης Πέ…82243210
14Akoya Akoyari…8242-1010
15Risklover8242-2010
16vicquilyn sis…8314-2010
17JOLE8242-6010
18Deleted user8233809
19Fotis8233409
20chris p8215329
21Cac Ko8233309
22Mathew8233209
23LORD8233209
24mcfly8233209
25Christine Byford8215229
26Joseph7142129
27MacPhisto8233109
28PLAYBOY8233009
29PossibilityZero7124-349
30Sal NyC8233-809
31Al Spath8224308
32numba18224208
33Dino Zoff7223-108
34vakhos8224-208
35Greek Aelaras8134-728
36kolintz8224-708
37Lil Presh6222-708
38Pieetro8215707
39GYOKOV8215607
40Rui Pedro8215407
41Deleted user8215307
42frank4211207
43Tasos19988143007
44matt poll8215-207
45John Dunlop8143-907
46WinDrawWin8134306
47QUEEN8134206
48Μητρογλουλουδο.-8134106
49Marios F8134006
50Giorgosmpats8134-306
51dazzla8134-306
52marcus berg8206-406
53kondizas8134-406
54FC Zlak Zabbath8134-506
55DUCHESS8134-606
56myr868134-606
57Thodoris Prou…8134-706
58Akilas8134-906
59Jelo8134-1006
60fred stevenson8044-1126
61PANTOTINOS8044-1326
62A Midnight Ra…8125105
63RichZeppo7124-105
64John Milne6123-105
65JOJOMAM8125-405
66katsi6123-405
67Gareth Ensor8035-525
68mehdi8035-525
69sharon s8035-525
70Deleted user7124-505
71Wayne6123-605
72# Paul sutton ⚽8125-905
73Giannis Giann…8116304
74Zizenis8116304
75Ivaylo Binev8116204
76Kostas Krs6114104
77MonkeysFC5113004
78connor5023024
79Steven5113-104
80KING8044-204
81Poker ur mum 8044-204
82Ziggyzee5113-204
83Sue Ellis5113-304
84flower255023-424
85Amanda browning8116-604
86Fjellbagger8044-604
87Adam 8116-704
88TSpike468044-904
89Vassilis Adam…8026-924
90Dave Hurst8044-1404
91Soccervista4103403
92ryan s5104103
93hopelessly naive6105003
94ognyan8035-303
95Luke927034-303
96cheech795104-303
97Celina7034-403
98JUICY JOCK8107-403
99Arlequino5104-403
100john mcelrue3012-423
101przemekonly8035-503
102HandofGod8035-703
103mitch8035-803
104Wally8017-823
105Laz8035-903
106Everton fc8035-1003
107Skep NyC8035-1203
108Pirovatis8035-1303
109robert stanton8035-1503
110Aenaon8026102
111JOJOMEL6024-102
112Tomotdfk5023-202
113ABCDADDY8026-302
114KYROS8026-402
115Ravaldo8026-602
116dinosao8026-702
117habib che8026-802
118andrew hudson8026-1002
119trakis8026-1002
120zoe t8026-1402
121zombie boy8026-3802
122michael6015-201
123LAUREN-Y5014-401
124Stratos7016-601
125Screamers5014-601
126Peter Eggleston8017-801
127Tim Cummins8017-901
128Kazadp8017-1001
129Dennis Daniel…8017-1701