2018/2019 Week 14 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Masterbezerk840412214
2Jon832313213
3Giannis Giann…82332413
4Peter Eggleston8251-1213
5christhess833213012
6Joseph82248412
7Stratos Papad…832310011
8LORD83237011
9flower2583232011
10Bilcao8161-2211
11Billkostel218143-7411
12Homsi831411010
13Livas83148010
14Kostas Krs83147010
15Greek Aelaras83146010
16PRINCESS8242-3010
17mitch8152-7210
18Timothy Cummins8224-7210
19Νικήτας82331009
20Tsili138233209
21habib che8233209
22Nikos Orfanos8233-109
23Pirovatis8215-329
24PANTOTINOS8143-329
25Mike Lobbyboy8161-909
26MonkeysFC8224908
27Celina8224808
28myr868224708
29Siras8224508
30pitroipa248224408
31Tsakalaki8224308
32Ευα-Καρπαθος8224308
33SpyrosPetroy8224308
34vakhos8224308
35KING8224108
36mauricio8134128
37george_ktf8224008
38Tomotdfk8224008
39xlapatsas928116-248
40Risklover8224-308
41JOJOMAM8224-408
42LAUREN-Y8134-428
43JR NYC8206-828
44Kebapitta5212907
45Papanou135212707
46Coffeemaker8215407
47maria zaf8143107
48ToSofoPaidi8143107
49Ampalopoulos8215-107
50Kefalonia8143-107
51Anthony Antoniou8143-207
52Mitsos8143-207
53connor8071-307
54Κώστας8143-307
55Thanos8143-407
56Marios F8143-607
57QUEEN8143-607
58koelemen8143-907
59Dimitris Kara…8143-1307
60lam par5203706
61TeoTak8134606
62Pieetro5131506
63DoctorWho108134406
64Johnnie8134406
65Pant-8134306
66AK78134306
67YiannisL108134306
68dinosao8134206
69George Trou8134106
70Kaminiaunited8134106
71ParamithiARIS38134106
72JOJOMEL8134006
73HandofGod8134006
74Ivaylo Binev8134006
75IliasVellis8134006
76trakis8134006
77metalwarlord8134-106
78Babis Pavlou8134-106
79demis8134-106
80Tolis218134-206
81Deeko Reid5131-206
82kostakis_kor8134-406
83Frappes FC8134-506
84TopGun898134-506
85petio_nz8062-706
86Skep NyC8134-706
87PLAYBOY8134-806
88Δασκαλος8134-806
89TzoTzoS8134-906
90Tsiklbell 8134-1006
91ABCDADDY8044-1526
92Andreas Chris…8125805
93Harris8125605
94Kourtza8125505
95Γερακιανάκης …8125405
96Nikos_918125205
97Καραγιαννης Π…8125105
98Luke928125005
99stef dimi8125005
100RichZeppo8125-105
101David Burnett8053-205
102makis_lagonisi8125-205
103OnlyPAOK48125-305
104chaos38125-305
105J. Pet8125-305
106George8125-305
107Mimis8125-405
108Puteolana8125-405
109Liana the 1st8053-505
110stephen seers8125-505
111No_Cup_Oranje8125-505
112Steven8125-605
113Dennis Daniel…8053-605
114Gareth Ensor8053-605
115Mamamia8125-705
116Vassilis Adam…7124-705
117Giorgosmpats8125-905
118Ioulios8053-905
119# Paul sutton ⚽8053-905
120DUCHESS8053-1405
121geo2088053-1705
122Donna Sutton8044104
123G * A * B * R8116-104
124dimitris@grig…8044-104
125Kazadp5113-104
126Vaggos Arkouda8044-204
127Kafros5113-204
128katsi8044-304
129Manman8116-304
130Arnaki VII8044-404
131Phil Wise8044-604
132Dave Dickinson8044-704
133Sue Ellis8044-804
134Καμπου8044-804
135Gary Sutton8044-904
136robert stanton8044-904
137sradja8044-1004
138Deleted user8044-1204
139Indierokkah7043-1204
140hopelessly naive8044-1304
141Arlequino8044-1504
142Sal NyC8044-1504
143dade8044-1504
144Ziggyzee8044-1504
145Tzourman8044-1604
146Matthew Daly8044-1704
147Ehetlos8107403
148cheech798035003
149ryan s8035-103
150Cac Ko8035-103
151ognyan8035-203
152Screamers8035-403
153Skylos_mavros8035-503
154zahos8035-603
155andrew hudson8035-603
156trelomilanezos8035-603
157Deleted user8035-603
158Yannis Zelo8035-703
159BHA648035-703
160ahaireutos8035-703
161Παναγιώτης Πέ…8035-803
162Panas8035-903
163Alejandro Del…8035-1103
164Alexis Roidos8035-1103
165Karapas1313138035-1303
166KYROS8035-1403
167Capybara2020802
168Paris8026102
169Gkarlias3021-202
170Al Spath8026-502
171ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …8026-602
172Anze8026-802
173fred stevenson8026-902
174Mitch Avlon8026-1002
175Iraklis 8026-1102
176FC Zlak Zabbath1010-201
177GiGi212011-401
178Dimigiam8017-501
179AMPALOI8017-601
180Teo athanasiou1001-100