2016/2017 Week 18 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1No_Cup_Oranje94237418
2pitroipa2493337214
3Greek Aelaras92433414
4A Midnight Ra…9261-2214
5John Dunlop72326413
6Skep NyC93243213
7MacPhisto92438212
8Fotis93155212
9hopelessly naive93335012
10ABCDADDY92253412
11andrew hudson93248011
12FC Zlak Zabbath93248011
13Arlequino93241011
14RichZeppo931512010
15Ivaylo Binev93155010
16GTS91530210
17Akoya Akoyari…9216529
18PLAYBOY9306409
19Stratos9234409
20Gareth Ensor9306109
21Deleted user9234109
22Deleted user9234109
23Pirovatis9234009
24Al Spath9234-409
25HandofGod9234-809
26ognyan9225508
27Deleted user9225508
28mcfly9135328
29Dino Zoff9225208
30Mathew9225208
31Deleted user9225208
32Risklover9225108
33Tomotdfk9153108
34Screamers9207028
35Ravaldo9135-128
36Peter Eggleston9135-328
37Sal NyC9225-408
38Dennis Daniel…9135-428
39kondizas8215007
40Kostas Krs9216-207
41katsi9144-207
42DUCHESS9216-307
43Anthony Antoniou9126-327
44Giorgosmpats9126-527
45Bilcao9126-627
46Vassilis Adam…9135006
47Deleted user8134006
48Steven9207-106
49trakis9135-206
50Akilas9045-226
51matt poll9135-206
52vakhos9045-226
53Zizenis9135-306
54Alexis Roidos9045-426
55Wally9135-406
56mitch9135-506
57Marios F9135-706
58kolintz9045-826
59dinosao9135-906
60Sue Ellis9117-1126
61numba19135-1606
62habib che9126505
63Kazadp9126205
64cheech799126105
65QUEEN9126-105
66JOJOMEL9126-505
67Tasos19989126-1005
68Παναγιώτης Πέ…9126-1005
69Celina9036-1425
70PRINCESS9117004
71JOJOMAM9117-204
72kostakis_kor9045-204
73myr869117-404
74fred stevenson9117-404
75LORD9117-704
76Μητρογλουλουδο.-9117-804
77Luke929027-924
78zoe t9027-2424
79John Milne1010323
80Christine Byford9036203
81Amanda browning1010023
82sharon s1010-223
83zombie boy1010-323
84ryan s9036-503
85Giannis Giann…9036-503
86MonkeysFC9036-703
87# Paul sutton ⚽8035-803
88robert stanton9036-1403
89Abel9036-1503
90Dave Hurst9036-1503
91PANTOTINOS9036-1703
92LAUREN-Y9027002
93Fjellbagger9027-202
94KING9027-202
95flower259027-902
96frank9027-1202
97Ziggyzee9027-1302
98michael2011-601
99connor9018-701
100Joseph9018-801
101Babis8017-1401
102Everton fc1001100
103metalwarlord2002-200
104Thodoris Prou…2002-200
105chris p1001-200
106KYROS2002-300
107JOLE1001-300
108JUICY JOCK1001-300
109Lil Presh1001-300
110Timothy Cummins1001-300
111Wayne C1001-300