2017/2018 Week 18 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Anthony Antoniou841315013
2trakis83413013
3sradja83412013
4JOJOMAM82423212
5PRINCESS82421212
6Al Spath83321012
7Fotis8260-5012
8LAUREN-Y832315011
9Dave Hurst82338211
10PANTOTINOS82514011
11Steve Koupan82330211
12DUCHESS824212010
13Deleted user831410010
14HandofGod731310010
15LORD82424010
16Marios F82422010
17PLAYBOY82421010
18Akilas8242-2010
19Peter Eggleston8215629
20ognyan8233409
21robert stanton8233309
22KYROS8143229
23Thanos8161-109
24ABCDADDY8233-209
25KING8143-1229
26Stratos8224808
27Steven8224708
28Donna Sutton8224308
29Risklover8224008
30ryan s8152-108
31Tomotdfk8224-108
32QUEEN8152-408
33Celina8152-408
34Παναγιώτης Πέ…8152-408
35Arlequino8152-508
36cheech798215607
37habib che8143007
38Johnnie8143-107
39A Midnight Ra…8143-207
40Deleted user8143-307
41Akoya Akoyari…8143-407
42katsi8143-607
43Tasos199881341006
44vakhos8134306
45ThePraetorian8134206
46Nick The Greek8134206
47connor8134006
48Ravaldo8134006
49fred stevenson8134-106
50Bilcao8134-206
51dinosao8134-206
52Basil Flush 8134-306
53Wayne C8134-306
54Alexis Roidos8134-406
55hopelessly naive8134-506
56Wally8134-506
57JOJOMEL8062-806
58Timothy Cummins8206-1206
59kondizas81251105
60Fjellbagger8125805
61Skep NyC8125805
62flower258125305
63andrew hudson8125305
64Dave Dickinson8125105
65# Paul sutton ⚽8125-105
66mauricio8125-105
67Gareth Ensor8053-205
68JUICY JOCK8053-205
69Ziggyzee8053-405
70Christine Byford8053-505
71myr868125-505
72Sue Ellis8053-505
73przemekonly8125-605
74pitroipa248053-705
75Joseph8125-1005
76chris p8125-1205
77Sal NyC8125-1405
78MonkeysFC8044704
79Deleted user8044004
80Luke928044-204
81mitch8044-604
82dade8044-704
83Ivaylo Binev8044-704
84Pirovatis8116-804
85Kostas Krs8044-804
86Siras5032003
87Pant-8035-103
88kostakis_kor8035-203
89stephen seers8035-203
90Chris8035-403
91Greek Aelaras8035-603
92Vassilis Adam…8035-703
93jccg838035-703
94FC Zlak Zabbath8035-803
95No_Cup_Oranje8035-1003
96John Dunlop8035-1103
97Dennis Daniel…8035-1203
98Babis8035-1603
99Screamers8035-1903
100SuperVlad4022002
101sharon s8026-1702
102RichZeppo8026-1802
103Kazadp8017-1301
104Amanda browning8008-2000
105zoe t8008-2700