2019/2020 Week 5 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Leontios733110416
2ryan s732210415
3koelemen724112414
4Tasman75723214211
5hopelessly naive63215011
6JUICY JOCK72323211
7pantelos722313210
8George724112010
9Donna Sutton72321409
10andrew hudson72321309
11IliasVellis7232809
12Luke927232509
13Sue Ellis7232209
14Deeko Reid7232009
15Tachma947142029
16PANTOTINOS7232-109
17Ivaylo Binev7142-329
18MISS BEHAVIOUR7142-729
19Κώστας72231208
20Tsakalaki72231108
21Basil Flush 72231108
22Fjellbagger7223908
23Tsiklbell 7223908
24Gareth Ensor7223608
25IOANNIS CHATZ…7133528
26myr867223508
27Mitch Avlon7223408
28Steven7223008
29ToSofoPaidi7223008
30FC Zlak Zabbath7223-208
31Orestis957223-508
32Giannis Siamk…7151-608
33ahaireutos7151-808
34Bilcao7061-1128
35dh72141407
36Eleni Makromi…71421107
37West Omonoia7142907
38JOJOMAM7214707
39SakA2Tack337142707
40Ehetlos7142607
41# Paul sutton ⚽7214607
42mitch7124327
43PRINCESS7214307
44Takisli137142207
45Tsili137142107
46Jon7142007
47Dennis Daniel…7142-307
48stephen seers7142-307
49JOJOMEL7124-427
50katsi7142-907
51Tomotdfk7142-1007
52dinosao71331306
53erdinc71331106
54Tzourman7133906
55Ntino44 7205606
56Μιχαλης7133606
57Τζονυ καδρονι7133506
58cheech797133406
59RichZeppo7133406
60sradja7133306
61Dimigiam7133206
62geo2087133206
63Peter in Iowa7133106
64Sal NyC7133106
65Tolis217133106
66kouvas7133-106
67metalwarlord7133-106
68KING7133-306
69G * A * B * R7133-306
70Keenan Drever7043-426
71Kostas Krs7133-406
72LAUREN-Y7133-406
73Καμπου7133-506
74Arlequino7043-726
75On me head son7133-906
76Indierokkah7043-926
77vicquilyn sis…7133-1106
78Amanda browning7115-1326
79QUEEN7124805
80Ioulios7124805
81Screamers7124605
82flower257124505
83Stratos Papad…7124405
84MonkeysFC7124305
85Dave Dickinson7124305
86DUCHESS7124305
87Christine Byford7052205
88TzoTzoS7124205
89Pirovatis7124005
90Mitsos7124005
91kostakis_kor7124-105
92Panas7124-105
93Mimis7052-205
94Johnnie7124-305
95Poker ur mum 7034-325
96fred stevenson7124-405
97Γερακιανάκης …7052-405
98Ευα-Καρπαθος7052-405
99HandofGod6123-505
100pitroipa247052-605
101petio_nz7052-905
102Puteolana7124-1005
103theod0sis7124-1005
104UnKane my Hart7052-1005
105Nick Matthews 7124-1305
106Timothy Cummins7124-1305
107Papanou137052-1305
108Νικήτας7115704
109vakhos7043604
110Vaggos Arkouda7043204
111Gkarlias7043104
112Lubomir Mucha6042104
113Nikos_917043004
114Sheriff77115004
115Alexis Roidos7115004
116trabarifas7043004
117stephen gale7043-104
118stef dimi7043-104
119J. Pet7043-304
120nbozionelos.gr7115-404
121Rosario Verano7043-404
122Καραγιαννης Π…7043-404
123VERT 147115-604
124zombie boy7043-704
125KYROS7043-704
126Manman7043-704
127mauricio7115-704
128Skep NyC7043-804
129Al Spath7115-904
130PossibilityZero7115-1304
131zoe t7025-1624
132sharon s7025-1724
133dade7025-1824
134george_ktf7034703
135Παναγιώτης Πέ…7034403
136Karapas1313137106203
137Cac Ko7034003
138Stefanos 7034003
139Vassilis Adam…7034-103
140ABCDADDY7034-203
141Dorvack7034-203
142Nikos Orfanos7034-203
143ognyan7034-303
144demis7034-403
145Harris7034-403
146Phil Wise7034-403
147Paris7034-403
148YK7034-503
149Teo athanasiou7034-603
150JR NYC7034-703
151Παναγιώτης Πα…7034-703
152Tim Nichols7034-703
153Kevin Mi-halas7034-803
154Zizenis7034-803
155Eliot Jones7034-903
156Anthony Antoniou7034-903
157PLAYBOY7034-1003
158Joseph7106-1103
159Risklover7034-1303
160LORD7034-1503
161Stratkrall136024502
162butters44022302
163Ziggyzee7025202
164Arnaki VII7025102
165Iasonas7025002
166Flow 7025-102
167BHA647025-102
168Γιωργος Μ.7025-202
169Mamamia7025-202
170Celina7025-302
171Kazadp7025-402
172Chris_mout7025-502
173kopsti7025-602
174Temaxio7025-602
175ta_exatapa_to…7025-702
176Gary Sutton7025-1202
177Christoforos 7016101
178Capybara3012001
179Frappes FC7016-701
180Everton fc3012-701
181chris p3012-701
182AMPALOI7016-1101
183connor7016-1701
184john turner7016-1901
185AK74004-300