2015/2016 Week 11 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Vassilis Adam…72415212
2JOLE62317211
3Thanos71519210
4Fjellbagger72231210
5DUCHESS7223808
6PRINCESS7223808
7# Paul sutton ⚽7223708
8pitroipa247223608
9kostakis_kor7223508
10KING7223408
11Matt7223308
12#DreamRomania…7223208
13michael7223208
14Nick The Greek7223008
15metalwarlord71421207
16Fotis7142507
17Ziggyzee7214407
18Hotpotklonk7142207
19KostasNY7214107
20Markham Stric…7142007
21JOJOMAM7142-107
22Ravaldo7142-107
23A Midnight Ra…7142-507
24Rui Pedro7124-527
25Dave Hurst7124-827
26matt poll7133506
27QUEEN7133506
28connor7133306
29Cac Ko7133306
30Deleted user7133306
31Al Spath7205206
32kouvas7133-206
33ryan s7133-206
34Deleted user7133-406
35Risklover7133-406
36TomsGaming537115-426
37robert stanton7133-506
38flower257043-1026
39mitch7133-1206
40Aenaon5122905
41SuperVlad4121705
42Siras7124305
43Akilas7124105
44chris p6123105
45fred stevenson7124005
46Arlequino7124-105
47Dennis Daniel…7124-105
48frank7124-105
49LORD7052-105
50Stratos7124-205
51Celina7034-225
52Wally7124-305
53cheech797124-405
54EricCasteL7052-805
55Tasos19987124-905
56habib che7124-1005
57.Sérana7124-1205
58Peter Eggleston7124-1605
59Pirovatis7043404
60Dino Zoff7043104
61marcus berg7115-104
62katsi7043-404
63HandofGod7043-404
64Kazadp7115-404
65Marios F7043-504
66Mike Mooney7043-504
67Tim Cummins7115-504
68vakhos7115-504
69Screamers7115-604
70Gareth Ensor7025-624
71kondizas7043-704
72mehdi7115-904
73No_Cup_Oranje7043-1004
74LAUREN-Y7043-1004
75hopelessly naive6033503
76MonkeysFC7034103
77Adam 7034003
78Deleted user7034-203
79andrew hudson7034-303
80Bilcao7034-303
81Steven7034-403
82dazzla7034-403
83Ivaylo Binev7106-403
84ABCDADDY7034-603
85dinosao7106-603
86Tomotdfk7034-603
87john mcelrue7106-903
88myr867034-1003
89PINEZAS137034-1103
90sharon s6033-1503
91Anthony Antoniou3021002
92Sue Ellis7025-202
93Joseph7025-202
94PLAYBOY7025-302
95KYROS7025-402
96Tina Reid7025-602
97JOJOMEL7025-602
98RichZeppo7025-702
99Amanda browning6024-802
100connorbuchanan7025-1102
101Luke927025-1302
102zoe t6015001
103FC Zlak Zabbath2011-301
104Babis5014-401
105GYOKOV7016-501