2017/2018 Week 11 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1andrew hudson84138215
2DUCHESS83416013
3JOJOMAM832310011
4Dennis Daniel…83237011
5jccg8383232011
6Christine Byford82247210
7Pirovatis82244210
8Nick The Greek82241210
9Ivaylo Binev8242-1010
10Joseph8242-1010
11Donna Sutton8242-4010
12JOJOMEL82331209
13dinosao8233709
14PLAYBOY8233509
15Sal NyC8215429
16Peter Eggleston8233409
17vakhos8233209
18chris p8305109
19Sue Ellis8233-109
20vicquilyn sis…8233-309
21HandofGod8233-309
22Alexis Roidos8224508
23Kostas Krs8224408
24Ravaldo8224108
25Risklover8224108
26Akoya Akoyari…8224008
27Steven8224008
28Tasos19988224008
29pitroipa248224-208
30Greek Aelaras8224-308
31connor8224-708
32Dave Hurst8152-908
33tebeer8143707
34metalwarlord8143307
35Fotis8143307
36habib che8215307
37Thodoris Prou…8215107
38ognyan8143007
39A Midnight Ra…8143-507
40Skep NyC8143-507
41LORD8134406
42FC Zlak Zabbath8134406
43Gareth Ensor8134206
44Akilas8134106
45mitch8134006
46myr868134-106
47Basil Flush 8134-206
48Dave Dickinson8134-306
49On me head son8134-406
50Arlequino8206-606
51mark harkonen8134-606
52ryan s8134-806
53Screamers8134-906
54No_Cup_Oranje8134-1006
55Bilcao5122705
56Johnnie8125405
57Deleted user8125205
58KING8053105
59LAUREN-Y8125-105
60Deleted user8125-205
61cheech798125-305
62stephen seers8125-705
63trakis8125-805
64Babis8125-1105
65Deleted user8125-1105
66KYROS8116004
67fred stevenson8116-204
68Kazadp8116-204
69Fjellbagger8044-204
70Al Spath8116-304
71Tomotdfk8044-304
72kondizas7115-504
73katsi8044-604
74Marios F8044-604
75Wayne8044-704
76Thanos8116-804
77PRINCESS8044-804
78Luke928116-904
79Anthony Antoniou8044-904
80flower258116-1004
81QUEEN8044-1004
82Knuefi8044-1204
83robert stanton8044-1304
84PANTOTINOS8044-1604
85Zizenis8044-1604
86Siras8035-103
87sradja7034-203
88Chris8035-303
89mauricio8035-403
90ABCDADDY8035-503
91Poker ur mum 8035-703
92Wally8035-803
93Παναγιώτης Πέ…8035-803
94kostakis_kor8035-903
95Pant-8035-1103
96RichZeppo8035-1103
97Celina8035-1303
98# Paul sutton ⚽8035-1503
99john turner8035-1503
100Everton fc8035-2303
101zombie boy8035-4103
102Ziggyzee8026-402
103Stratos7025-602
104MonkeysFC8026-602
105John Dunlop8026-802
106Tim Cummins8026-902
107Vassilis Adam…8026-1102
108JUICY JOCK8026-1202
109sharon s8026-1302
110dade8026-1802
111hopelessly naive5014-401
112Amanda browning8017-801
113zoe t8017-1001
114Deleted user8017-1201