2018/2019 Week 12 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Tsakalaki851215218
2Kourtza84319217
3Giorgosmpats83235213
4Paris83324012
5Harris83324012
6Alexis Roidos83142212
7HandofGod83321012
8Sue Ellis82421212
9dinosao82421212
10Peter Eggleston8242-7212
11Kaminiaunited832313011
12Deleted user83239011
13Pieetro83058211
14makis_lagonisi82334211
15Bilcao82333211
16zahos83232011
17JOJOMEL83231011
18Joseph83231011
19Celina83230011
20QUEEN8323-1011
21Ευα-Καρπαθος8323-2011
22AMPALOI8305-2211
23chris p8305-2211
24FC Zlak Zabbath8233-5211
25Jon82244210
26george_ktf83144010
27Giannis Giann…83143010
28Ivaylo Binev82241210
29Stratos Papad…8152-1210
30J. Pet8242-4010
31Teo athanasiou8224-4210
32trelomilanezos52301009
33GiGi218233709
34Greek Aelaras8233609
35cheech798233409
36Lester Drake8233409
37Skylos_mavros8233409
38Mimis8233309
39Manman8233209
40ToSofoPaidi8233209
41Ioulios8233109
42Arnaki VII8233009
43Maria8233009
44Bill Anagno8233-109
45Iraklis 8233-209
46OnlyPAOK48233-309
47Stelios8233-309
48Yannis Zelo8233-709
49maria zaf52211108
50Vaggos Arkouda8224908
51DoctorWho107223808
52KYROS8224508
53MonkeysFC8224308
54myr868224308
55Andreas Chris…8224208
56Cac Ko8224208
57ognyan8224208
58sradja8134228
59Kefalonia8224108
60Tsili138224108
61JR NYC8224108
62Coffeemaker8134-128
63Vassilis Adam…6204-128
64Masterbezerk8224-208
65flower258224-208
66No_Cup_Oranje8152-308
67christhess8134-428
68Matthew Daly8134-1428
69Tolis215212707
70demis8215407
71ParamithiARIS38143207
72connor8215107
73TasosAV8215007
74TeoTak8143-107
75Dimigiam8215-107
76Sal NyC8143-107
77Καμπου8215-107
78Mitch Avlon8143-207
79PLAYBOY8143-307
80ahaireutos8143-307
81fred stevenson8143-307
82Kostas Krs8143-407
83Tzourman8143-507
84AK78125-527
85Timothy Cummins8143-507
86JOJOMAM8143-607
87Καραγιαννης Π…8143-607
88Marios F8053-927
89LORD8143-907
90DUCHESS8143-1007
91KING8143-1007
92dade8053-1827
93Risklover8134606
94stef dimi8134306
95Frappes FC8134306
96metalwarlord8134206
97David Burnett8134206
98trakis8134006
99habib che8134006
100Dennis Daniel…8134006
101Christine Byford8134006
102Donna Sutton8134-106
103Screamers8134-206
104Ampalopoulos7133-206
105Gkarlias8134-406
106ryan s8134-406
107Δασκαλος8134-406
108stephen seers8134-406
109Deleted user8134-406
110Gary Sutton8134-606
111Indierokkah8134-606
112Johnnie8134-606
113Mitsos8134-706
114koelemen8206-706
115Pant-8134-906
116Skep NyC8044-1426
117Panas8125705
118Tsiklbell 8125705
119vakhos8125405
120Puteolana5122405
121Tomotdfk8125305
122kostakis_kor8053205
123Γερακιανάκης …8125105
124petio_nz8125-105
125Mamamia8125-205
126Nikos Orfanos8125-205
127Homsi8125-205
128Pirovatis8125-205
129Capybara8125-305
130ABCDADDY8125-305
131G * A * B * R8125-305
132Νικήτας8053-305
133Peter in Iowa8125-405
134Livas8053-505
135Steven8125-505
136Alejandro Del…8125-605
137Liana the 1st8053-605
138TopGun898125-605
139Nikos_918125-705
140Παναγιώτης Πέ…8125-705
141Gareth Ensor8125-905
142PRINCESS8053-905
143PANTOTINOS8125-1005
144TzoTzoS8125-1005
145Anze8125-1105
146john turner8035-1725
147Papanou135041304
148George8116104
149Kebapitta8044-404
150Al Spath8044-504
151katsi8044-504
152Kazadp8044-704
153Amanda browning8116-704
154sharon s8116-804
155# Paul sutton ⚽8044-904
156BHA648116-904
157xlapatsas925041-904
158Luke928044-1104
159IliasVellis8044-1104
160hopelessly naive7043-1204
161Ziggyzee8044-1304
162Poker ur mum 8116-1504
163On me head son6024-1824
164Mike Lobbyboy8044-2104
165Kafros5032203
166pitroipa248035003
167Siras8035003
168Babis Pavlou8035-303
169andrew hudson8035-703
170robert stanton8035-703
171lam par8035-903
172geo2088035-903
173YiannisL108035-903
174SuperVlad5032-1003
175mitch8035-1203
176ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ …8035-1203
177Arlequino8035-1303
178mauricio8035-1403
179LAUREN-Y8035-1503
180Deeko Reid2020302
181Dave Dickinson8026-102
182Κώστας2020-302
183chaos38026-402
184Kalfman913021-602
185Dimitris Kara…5023-802
186RichZeppo8026-902
187Thanos8026-1002
188Karapas1313137025-1102
189Phil Wise8026-1202
190Billkostel218026-1602
191Anthony Antoniou8026-1602
192zoe t8026-1902
193dimitris@grig…2011-101
194Everton fc2011-601
195JUICY JOCK2002-200