2015/2016 Week 12 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Babis74129013
2Tim Cummins8224-9412
3Tina Reid82154411
4cheech798314-2010
5PLAYBOY8152-5210
6Stratos8233809
7dazzla8233809
8Sue Ellis8233609
9KING8233409
10Bilcao8233309
11LORD8233209
12TomsGaming538143-129
13JOJOMAM8233-109
14Dennis Daniel…8233-409
15Fjellbagger82241608
16Deleted user82241308
17Cac Ko82241108
18dinosao82241108
19HandofGod82241008
20matt poll8224808
21KostasNY8224708
22Kazadp8152608
23connor8224008
24Ravaldo8224008
25metalwarlord8224-308
26john mcelrue8116-948
27Wally8215907
28katsi8143507
29Arlequino8143407
30RichZeppo8143007
31mitch8143-107
32Peter Eggleston8143-107
33JOJOMEL8143-307
34PRINCESS8143-407
35Anthony Antoniou8215-507
36Amanda browning8143-507
37Gareth Ensor8053-627
38A Midnight Ra…8143-707
39hopelessly naive8143-707
40connorbuchanan8134806
41#DreamRomania…8134606
42JOLE8134606
43FC Zlak Zabbath8134306
44kouvas8134306
45kondizas7133306
46habib che8134106
47Joseph8134106
48Al Spath8134006
49Marios F8044-126
50Tomotdfk8134-106
51Siras6204-106
52Mike Mooney8134-206
53Rui Pedro6132-206
54Markham Stric…8134-306
55QUEEN8134-306
56robert stanton8134-406
57No_Cup_Oranje8134-506
58Deleted user8134-1106
59Ivaylo Binev8134-1106
60Tasos199871241005
61Luke928125505
62SuperVlad4121505
63ryan s8125205
64sharon s8125105
65fred stevenson8125005
66Hotpotklonk8053-105
67mehdi8125-105
68chris p8125-205
69myr868125-305
70DUCHESS8053-305
71Fotis8125-305
72ABCDADDY8125-405
73flower258053-505
74PINEZAS138125-605
75Deleted user8053-605
76Risklover8125-705
77Celina8125-805
78kostakis_kor8035-825
79Vassilis Adam…8035-1025
80Dave Hurst8125-1605
81# Paul sutton ⚽8044-304
82KYROS8116-404
83Matt8044-404
84Nick The Greek8044-504
85Adam 8116-604
86Aenaon8116-704
87Thanos8044-804
88andrew hudson8044-904
89vakhos8044-1104
90zoe t8044-1204
91MonkeysFC8035003
92michael5032003
93.Sérana8035-403
94Ziggyzee8035-403
95Dino Zoff8035-603
96LAUREN-Y8035-803
97Pirovatis8035-903
98marcus berg8035-903
99frank8035-1203
100pitroipa248035-1603
101Steven8026-802
102Screamers8026-902
103Akilas7016-601