2019/2020 Week 12 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Γερακιανάκης …73316214
2JOJOMEL74215014
3QUEEN73316012
4Sal NyC73130212
5Sue Ellis73310012
6ognyan73225011
7connor73223011
8Tsiklbell 73223011
9Jon72322211
10KING72410010
11DUCHESS 7241-1010
12PLAYBOY7241-2010
13Ntino44 7223-3210
14pantelos7223-3210
15PRINCESS7241-4010
16flower257232509
17MISS BEHAVIOUR4211229
18Rosario Verano7214029
19ahaireutos7232-209
20Τζονυ καδρονι7214-329
21Dennis Daniel…7142-329
22Christine Byford7142-429
23Screamers7142-529
24Tolis217223408
25Takisli137223208
26Tomotdfk7223108
27Stratos Papad…7223108
28AMPALOI7205128
29J. Pet7223008
30Ziggyzee7133028
31# Paul sutton ⚽7223008
32sradja6222-108
33LORD7151-208
34BHA647205-228
35kopsti7223-308
36JOJOMAM7151-508
37dinosao7133-828
38Anthony Antoniou7142007
39Indierokkah7142007
40Fjellbagger7142007
41george_ktf7142007
42Ευα-Καρπαθος7142007
43UnKane my Hart7214007
44Giannis Marid…5212007
45Παναγιώτης Πα…7214-207
46Bilcao7124-327
47katsi7142-307
48hopelessly naive7142-307
49erdinc7142-407
50Luke927142-507
51KYROS7142-607
52Keenan Drever7124-827
53Tzourman7142-807
54FC Zlak Zabbath7124-927
55mauricio7124-927
56Harris7205206
57Ioulios7133206
58myr867133106
59Ian Hair7133006
60Celina7133-106
61Deeko Reid7133-106
62metalwarlord7133-206
63stef dimi7133-306
64Kazadp7133-406
65Steven7133-406
66Alexis Roidos7133-406
67Nick Matthews 7043-526
68Peter in Iowa7043-726
69West Omonoia7133-706
70LAUREN-Y7205-806
71andrew hudson7133-1006
72Karapas1313137124305
73Arnaki VII7124-105
74Johnnie7124-105
75Gareth Ensor7052-105
76Gary Sutton7124-205
77Tsakalaki7124-205
78Manman7124-305
79Risklover7124-305
80George7124-405
81kouvas7124-405
82Nikos_917124-405
83stephen seers7124-405
84trabarifas7124-505
85Ehetlos7124-505
86Frappes FC7124-705
87ToSofoPaidi7052-805
88Mitch Avlon7124-805
89Stefanos 7124-805
90petio_nz7052-905
91Dorvack7034-1025
92IOANNIS CHATZ…7124-1105
93Lubomir Mucha7043404
94Cac Ko7043-204
95Παναγιώτης Πέ…7115-204
96IliasVellis7115-204
97kostakis_kor7115-204
98Flow 5113-204
99Donna Sutton7043-304
100Dimigiam7115-404
101Tim Cummins7115-404
102Zizenis7043-504
103Eleni Makromi…7115-504
104pitroipa247115-504
105Paris7115-504
106Dave Dickinson7115-604
107Tsili137043-804
108Mitsos7043-1004
109demis7043-1204
110Christoforos 7043-1204
111mitch7043-1504
112cheech797034203
113Nikos Orfanos7034103
114Καμπου7034-103
115Kostas Krs4103-103
116Νικήτας7034-403
117geo2087034-603
118ryan s7106-803
119Sheriff77034-803
120Tasman757034-803
121YK7034-803
122Arlequino7034-903
123dade7016-923
124Teo athanasiou7034-1003
125TzoTzoS7034-1003
126Καραγιαννης Π…7034-1003
127dh7034-1103
128nbozionelos.gr7106-1103
129PossibilityZero7016-1123
130PFJ 147034-1203
131Pirovatis7025002
132Joseph7025-102
133Phil Wise7025-302
134Ivaylo Binev7025-402
135Panas7025-402
136theod0sis7025-402
137vakhos7025-402
138Κώστας7025-502
139Al Spath7025-502
140RichZeppo7025-502
141Vassilis Adam…7025-502
142George Trou7025-702
143MonkeysFC7025-702
144Gkarlias7025-802
145Mimis7025-802
146Temaxio7025-1002
147Puteolana6024-1002
148Vaggos Arkouda7025-1102
149koelemen7025-1302
150ABCDADDY7025-1402
151Leontios4013-101
152Papanou135014-201
153G * A * B * R4013-501
154HandofGod7016-701
155Skep NyC7016-701
156ta_exatapa_to…7016-801
157fred stevenson7016-901
158PANTOTINOS7016-1001
159Kevin Mi-halas7016-1001
160stephen gale7016-1101
161JR NYC7016-1701
162WG1001-300
163Iasonas3003-400